Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
425
Nonie
Mansfield
F7579
917
1/3
285/952
58:07
9:22
2620
Charlie
Skoog
M6569
918
10/27
630/1065
58:07.09
9:22
1144
Stacie
Olson-Menezes
F5054
919
16/63
286/952
58:09
9:22
2932
Eliana
Hurwich-Reiss
F3034
920
43/140
287/952
58:09.05
9:22
44
Holly
McGrath
F3034
921
44/140
288/952
58:09.08
9:22
2737
Lauren
Bell
F2529
922
57/153
289/952
58:10
9:22
2669
Teresa
Mason
F5559
923
16/44
290/952
58:11
9:22
2996
Harbour
Green
M1114
924
31/55
631/1065
58:12.04
9:23
1409
Mark
Van Eeckhout
M4044
925
48/98
632/1065
58:13.08
9:23
1819
John
Martin
M4549
926
67/114
633/1065
58:14.02
9:23
2334
Leslee
Simmons
F3034
927
45/140
291/952
58:17.03
9:23
347
Amanda
Hatch
F3539
928
38/130
292/952
58:18.03
9:23
816
Chris
Dedrick
M3034
929
82/136
634/1065
58:21.04
9:24
1286
Dan
Dixon
M5559
930
39/69
635/1065
58:22.04
9:24
2392
Jeff
Lange
M5054
931
42/68
636/1065
58:24.02
9:24
2989
Chloe
Buerstatte
F2529
932
58/153
293/952
58:24.03
9:24
3588
Summer
Fouche
F3539
933
39/130
294/952
58:26
9:25
268
Katrina
Condos
F5559
934
17/44
295/952
58:26.02
9:25
2683
Krystle
Cauthron
F2529
935
59/153
296/952
58:27.02
9:25
1889
Mitch
Cauthron
M3034
936
83/136
637/1065
58:28.03
9:25
531
Denise
Silfee
F3539
937
40/130
297/952
58:29.04
9:25
795
Brandon
Beaty
M3539
938
94/139
638/1065
58:29.08
9:25
831
Tony
Ginder
M3034
939
84/136
639/1065
58:31.05
9:26
902
Karla
Ramsdal
F4549
940
24/81
298/952
58:32.04
9:26
581
James
Wilson
M3539
941
95/139
640/1065
58:33.06
9:26
693
Elli
Clark
F1114
942
6/29
299/952
58:35.03
9:26
1276
Damon
Brown
M5559
943
40/69
641/1065
58:35.09
9:26
2398
Michael
Fikstad
M7074
944
3/15
642/1065
58:36.04
9:26
2542
Kendyl
Weidenhaft
F2529
945
60/153
300/952
58:36.06
9:26
5067
Guissep
Garcia
M4549
946
68/114
643/1065
58:37.06
9:27
836
Daniel
Guzman
M4549
947
69/114
644/1065
58:38.01
9:27
855
Fluffy
Jones
M1114
948
32/55
645/1065
58:38.04
9:27
899
Elena
Polhemus
F0510
949
1/18
301/952
58:38.05
9:27
5430
Morgan
Woodrich
F1114
950
7/29
302/952
58:39.03
9:27
900
Julie
Polhemus
F4549
951
25/81
303/952
58:39.08
9:27
197
Duncan
Anna
F3539
952
41/130
304/952
58:40.03
9:27
2856
David
Lassen
M4549
953
70/114
646/1065
58:41.04
9:27
854
Co
Jones
M4549
954
71/114
647/1065
58:41.08
9:27
2083
Tami
Fikstad
F5054
955
17/63
305/952
58:44.03
9:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
496
Ashley
Remiro
F2529
956
61/153
306/952
58:44.09
9:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after