Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 3, 2016 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
213
Jacqueline
Hickrod
F 55-59
479
14/36
253/417
1:57:53
12:39
454
Elizabeth
Taylor
F 45-49
480
39/68
254/417
1:58:05
12:40
887
Karen
Russell
F 55-59
481
15/36
255/417
1:58:10
12:40
435
Nicole
Snyder
F 40-44
482
32/51
256/417
1:58:13
12:41
514
Susan
Wright
F 30-34
483
39/58
257/417
1:58:13
12:41
574
Ray
Stuckey
M 70-74
484
3/3
227/256
1:58:13
12:41
152
Sandra
Fox
F 60-64
485
8/17
258/417
1:58:14
12:41
53
Bonnie
Brothers
F 60-64
486
9/17
259/417
1:58:14
12:41
150
Robin
Fowler
F 45-49
487
40/68
260/417
1:58:23
12:42
539
Deanne
Finn
F 55-59
488
16/36
261/417
1:58:39
12:43
132
Sara
Elpers
F 55-59
489
17/36
262/417
1:58:42
12:44
763
Stacy
King
F 45-49
490
41/68
263/417
1:59:05
12:46
323
David
Montgomery
M 55-59
491
29/35
228/256
1:59:12
12:47
141
Jeannie
Evans
F 55-59
492
18/36
264/417
1:59:22
12:48
408
Megan
Scheller
F 25-29
493
35/42
265/417
1:59:23
12:48
342
Heather
Oldendorf
F 30-34
494
40/58
266/417
1:59:46
12:51
785
Brenda
Seats
F 40-44
495
33/51
267/417
1:59:58
12:52
867
Ree
Luck
F 50-54
496
22/50
268/417
2:00:08
12:53
208
Tania
Herke
F 50-54
497
23/50
269/417
2:00:11
12:53
654
Stephanie
Howe-Kares
F 40-44
498
34/51
270/417
2:00:33
12:56
854
Lori
Lindauer
F 50-54
499
24/50
271/417
2:01:01
12:59
88
Dawn
Conrad
F 50-54
500
25/50
272/417
2:01:14
13:00
643
Queena
Frye
F 45-49
501
42/68
273/417
2:01:16
13:00
556
Thomas
Pfingston
M 45-49
502
25/30
229/256
2:01:22
13:01
164
Gary
Gard
M 55-59
503
30/35
230/256
2:01:25
13:01
689
Kelly
Crowley
F 45-49
504
43/68
274/417
2:01:28
13:02
616
Vicky
Scott
F 45-49
505
44/68
275/417
2:01:30
13:02
167
Larry
Garrett
M 35-39
506
27/29
231/256
2:01:34
13:02
426
Jocelyn
Shirley
F 30-34
507
41/58
276/417
2:02:00
13:05
9
Kimberly
Alsept-Gard
F 40-44
508
35/51
277/417
2:03:07
13:12
664
Amber
Moore
F 30-34
509
42/58
278/417
2:03:20
13:14
127
Tiffany
Eades
F 35-39
510
49/60
279/417
2:03:21
13:14
735
Janet
Daniels
F 55-59
511
19/36
280/417
2:03:43
13:16
472
Sherry
Tynes
F 55-59
512
20/36
281/417
2:04:25
13:21
451
Warren
Swingle
M 45-49
513
26/30
232/256
2:05:06
13:25
628
James
Woods
M 55-59
514
31/35
233/256
2:05:30
13:27
417
Kayla
Schultze
F 25-29
515
36/42
282/417
2:05:32
13:28
648
John
Wolford
M 55-59
516
32/35
234/256
2:05:32
13:28
325
Carla
Moore
F 55-59
517
21/36
283/417
2:05:51
13:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
445
Ella
Strange
F 55-59
518
22/36
284/417
2:05:52
13:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after