Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2254
Robbie
Porter
F5559
2566
226/289
1702/2272
2:12:55.06
21:24
2358
Lisa
Rindfleisch
F6064
2567
158/237
1703/2272
2:12:56.04
21:24
1816
Elizabeth
McCallum
F6569
2568
133/216
1704/2272
2:12:58.06
21:25
528
Randall
Clarke
M6064
2569
82/106
865/1104
2:13:02.06
21:25
2756
Sharon
Susanka
F6064
2570
159/237
1705/2272
2:13:04
21:25
476
Bruce
Cassem
M6064
2571
83/106
866/1104
2:13:19.06
21:28
518
Djordje
Citovic
M4044
2572
80/100
867/1104
2:13:30.02
21:30
2899
Margret
Vanderbeek
F5054
2573
170/219
1706/2272
2:13:33.09
21:30
1342
Rebecca
Holton
F6064
2574
160/237
1707/2272
2:13:35.04
21:30
75
Ruth
Anderson
F5054
2575
171/219
1708/2272
2:13:36.01
21:31
669
Anne
Daugherty
F6064
2576
161/237
1709/2272
2:13:38
21:31
2131
Cindy
Owens
F6569
2577
134/216
1710/2272
2:13:42.08
21:32
81
Nancy
Andrson
F6064
2578
162/237
1711/2272
2:13:53.09
21:33
1793
Debra
Martsching
F6569
2579
135/216
1712/2272
2:13:56.03
21:34
1401
Seng
Huston
F5054
2580
172/219
1713/2272
2:13:56.07
21:34
2416
Susan
Ruby
F6064
2581
163/237
1714/2272
2:13:59
21:34
2276
Heidi
Pumala
F4044
2582
185/237
1715/2272
2:14:03.07
21:35
1759
Bill
Maki
M7579
2583
23/34
868/1104
2:14:04.06
21:35
2068
Deborah
Norman
F6064
2584
164/237
1716/2272
2:14:13.04
21:37
1177
Beth
Hanley
F6064
2585
165/237
1717/2272
2:14:15.09
21:37
53
Terri
Amacher
F7074
2586
79/112
1718/2272
2:14:16.08
21:37
548
Kathy
Coffey
F6064
2587
166/237
1719/2272
2:14:20.02
21:38
1422
Ron
James
M6569
2588
67/91
869/1104
2:14:26.04
21:39
1351
Julie
Hooper
F6064
2589
167/237
1720/2272
2:14:33.08
21:40
62
Deborah
Anderson
F6064
2590
168/237
1721/2272
2:14:47.05
21:42
311
Betsy
Boston
F6064
2591
169/237
1722/2272
2:14:52.06
21:43
3126
Shellie
Yette
F6569
2592
136/216
1723/2272
2:15:05.06
21:45
870
Shelly
Fauver
F6064
2593
170/237
1724/2272
2:15:07.02
21:45
2964
Cathy
Wardzala
F5559
2594
227/289
1725/2272
2:15:07.06
21:45
2710
Shelley
Steveson
F6064
2595
171/237
1726/2272
2:15:07.07
21:45
397
Tad
Burnham
M3539
2596
86/104
870/1104
2:15:07.09
21:45
396
Rick
Burnham
M7074
2597
49/63
871/1104
2:15:13.01
21:46
101
Heather
Arnis
F5054
2598
173/219
1727/2272
2:15:19.07
21:47
233
Patricia
Best-Mayko
F6569
2599
137/216
1728/2272
2:15:20.09
21:47
2382
Helle
Rode
F6569
2600
138/216
1729/2272
2:15:25.04
21:48
2973
Nichole
Warwick
F3539
2601
196/243
1730/2272
2:15:27.05
21:48
1161
Sandra
Haley
F6569
2602
139/216
1731/2272
2:15:30.09
21:49
2616
Adele
Smith
F6064
2603
172/237
1732/2272
2:15:36
21:50
2634
Melissa
Smith
F3034
2604
143/171
1733/2272
2:15:36.09
21:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3038
David
Wigutoff
M7074
2605
50/63
872/1104
2:16:01.06
21:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after