Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 27, 2014 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1553
Bob
Martin
M4549
39
2/34
30/389
21:07
6:49
1172
Geoff
Custer
M3539
40
2/33
31/389
21:08
6:50
1372
Nathaniel
Gravely
M2529
41
8/46
32/389
21:08
6:50
1635
Meg
Nicholson
F1519
42
2/35
10/523
21:11
6:51
1757
Keith
Schlieker
M4549
43
3/34
33/389
21:12
6:51
1902
Adam
Vogt
M2529
44
9/46
34/389
21:13
6:51
1571
Matt
McNamee
M4549
45
4/34
35/389
21:22
6:54
3039
Marissa
Kraus
F1014
46
1/40
11/523
21:26
6:55
1973
Elizabeth
Worsowicz
F2529
47
5/94
12/523
21:30
6:57
1975
Maria
Wright
F2529
48
6/94
13/523
21:31
6:57
1650
Karl
Olson
M5054
49
4/27
36/389
21:31
6:57
1475
Nicholas
Kieffer
M4044
50
3/39
37/389
21:35
6:58
1462
Michael
Kaylen
M6064
51
2/18
38/389
21:39
7:00
1968
Norman
Woolworth
M2529
52
10/46
39/389
21:41
7:00
1554
Jason
Martin
M3539
53
3/33
40/389
21:49
7:03
1118
Cory
Buenning
M4044
54
4/39
41/389
21:51
7:04
1086
Christine
Blunk
F2529
55
7/94
14/523
22:02
7:07
1077
Hunter
Bessey
M1519
56
5/22
42/389
22:04
7:08
1800
Kyle
Smith
M3034
57
6/40
43/389
22:04
7:08
1517
Ji-Sung
Lee
F1014
58
2/40
15/523
22:12
7:10
1098
Audrey
Boyd
F3034
59
3/56
16/523
22:15
7:11
1437
John
Jacobson
M2024
60
5/28
44/389
22:15
7:11
3017
Benito
Mendez
M4044
61
5/39
45/389
22:16
7:12
1858
Jacob
Sykuta
M1014
62
2/45
46/389
22:17
7:12
1518
Jaeyoung
Lee
M1014
63
3/45
47/389
22:18
7:12
1755
Toby
Scheidt
M1014
64
4/45
48/389
22:19
7:13
1183
Tom
Darrough
M1519
65
6/22
49/389
22:20
7:13
1756
Jordan
Schiefer
M2024
66
6/28
50/389
22:21
7:13
3011
Abram
Benson
M1519
67
7/22
51/389
22:24
7:14
3014
Haley
Schwarz
F3034
68
4/56
17/523
22:24
7:14
1723
Emily
Ridgeway
F2024
69
2/45
18/523
22:25
7:15
1980
Nancy
Yeager
F4044
70
1/41
19/523
22:26
7:15
1211
Douglas
Duncan
M5054
71
5/27
52/389
22:27
7:15
1550
Ron
Markes
M5054
72
6/27
53/389
22:29
7:16
1435
Knute
Jacobson
M6064
73
3/18
54/389
22:30
7:16
1458
Cale
Kassel
M2529
74
11/46
55/389
22:31
7:17
1966
Alexander
Wolfe
M2529
75
12/46
56/389
22:32
7:17
1853
Tom
Sweeney
M5054
76
7/27
57/389
22:33
7:17
1751
Todd
Schapira
M4549
77
5/34
58/389
22:35
7:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1181
Connor
Darrough
M2024
78
7/28
59/389
22:36
7:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after