Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tiger Fun Run
5k
5K Fundraiser for Holy Family Tiger Athletics
Info
August 29, 2015 in Broomfield, CO
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
PACE
516
Jason
Nguyen
M0114
101
26/67
76/222
28:15
9:07
383
Joseph
Hepp
M0114
102
27/67
77/222
28:16
9:08
682
Shea
Zeman
F1519
103
5/41
26/234
28:25
9:10
355
Emily
Georgia
F1519
104
6/41
27/234
28:25
9:10
360
Lisa
Golter
F5059
105
5/27
28/234
28:31
9:12
500
Robert
Munoz
M4049
106
10/46
78/222
28:35
9:14
236
Brandon
Biehler
M1519
107
30/66
79/222
28:36
9:14
719
Bill
Kerwin
M5059
108
7/29
80/222
28:39
9:15
518
Daniel
Ocel
M5059
109
8/29
81/222
28:40
9:15
361
Dilan
Gonzalez
M1519
110
31/66
82/222
28:41
9:15
371
Mitchell
Guyot
M1519
111
32/66
83/222
28:45
9:17
319
Devin
Doroff
M0114
112
28/67
84/222
28:46
9:17
483
Britton
Meyer
M0114
113
29/67
85/222
29:01
9:22
482
Paula
McManus
F5059
114
6/27
29/234
29:10
9:25
485
Trisha
Meyer
F4049
115
9/69
30/234
29:11
9:25
653
Ashley
Ward
F1519
116
7/41
31/234
29:13
9:26
624
Tyler
Stevens
M0114
117
30/67
86/222
29:14
9:26
734
Brandon
Gioso
M1519
118
33/66
87/222
29:18
9:27
338
Matthew
Fountaine
M1519
119
34/66
88/222
29:18
9:27
526
Katelyn
Pardoe
F0114
120
9/76
32/234
29:22
9:29
525
Anthony
Pardoe
M5059
121
9/29
89/222
29:22
9:29
64
Jody
Alderman
F4049
122
10/69
33/234
29:25
9:30
560
Jeffrey
Ruth
M4049
123
11/46
90/222
29:37
9:34
559
Deborah
Ruth
F4049
124
11/69
34/234
29:37
9:34
748
Tom
Brinton
M4049
125
12/46
91/222
29:37
9:34
261
Abel
Campos
M0114
126
31/67
92/222
29:43
9:35
264
James
Carey
M0114
127
32/67
93/222
29:44
9:36
77
William
Anderson
M0114
128
33/67
94/222
29:44
9:36
379
Bill
Head
M5059
129
10/29
95/222
29:45
9:36
519
Gabriel
Ocel
M0114
130
34/67
96/222
29:52
9:38
244
Will
Brassil
M1519
131
35/66
97/222
29:56
9:40
257
Andrew
Campbell
M0114
132
35/67
98/222
30:16
9:46
724
Annabella
Hawkins
F0114
133
10/76
35/234
30:17
9:47
647
Ernie
Vela
M4049
134
13/46
99/222
30:22
9:48
3
Trudy
Acosta
F4049
135
12/69
36/234
30:28
9:50
644
Trinity
Unrein
F0114
136
11/76
37/234
30:28
9:50
398
Allan
Hren
M5059
137
11/29
100/222
30:28
9:50
440
Alyssa
Lucero
F0114
138
12/76
38/234
30:29
9:50
478
Mark
McGarey
M4049
139
14/46
101/222
30:33
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
PACE
646
Alexandra
Vela
F0114
140
13/76
39/234
30:36
9:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after