Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
91
Serra
Barrett
F3034
2284
186/194
1429/1466
1:02:37
20:12
2300
Tracy
Uzzel
F4549
2285
164/167
1430/1466
1:02:37
20:12
2299
Allie
Uzzel
F0911
2286
40/40
1431/1466
1:02:38
20:12
801
Jennifer
Hungling
F3034
2287
187/194
1432/1466
1:02:39
20:13
4267
Amanda
Cinnamon
F3034
2288
188/194
1433/1466
1:02:54
20:18
2247
Katie
Pickett
F3034
2289
189/194
1434/1466
1:02:56
20:19
775
Jon
Howard
M4549
2290
80/80
856/861
1:02:57
20:19
2252
Diana
Ramoo
F4044
2291
163/165
1435/1466
1:03:03
20:21
1406
Robert
Reed
M6064
2292
40/40
857/861
1:03:14
20:24
426
Danielle
Dowler
F3034
2293
190/194
1436/1466
1:03:14
20:24
708
Shalese
Henderson
F4044
2294
164/165
1437/1466
1:03:18
20:25
803
Taylor
Hungling
F1519
2295
48/49
1438/1466
1:03:43
20:34
802
Megan
Hungling
F1214
2296
66/67
1439/1466
1:03:49
20:35
2109
Jerrod
Balser
M2529
2297
72/72
858/861
1:04:08
20:42
703
Kimberly
Helms
F2529
2298
159/162
1440/1466
1:04:12
20:43
760
Heather
Hope
F4549
2299
165/167
1441/1466
1:04:12
20:43
4327
Renee
Flores
F4044
2300
165/165
1442/1466
1:04:12
20:43
656
Emily
Hakes
F2529
2301
160/162
1443/1466
1:04:13
20:43
1476
Martha
Rutan
F3539
2302
174/177
1444/1466
1:04:18
20:45
1475
Heather
Rutan
F3539
2303
175/177
1445/1466
1:04:18
20:45
522
James
Fisher
M3034
2304
76/76
859/861
1:04:18
20:45
2140
Megan
Collins
F3539
2305
176/177
1446/1466
1:04:29
20:48
2207
Tristen
Luken
F1519
2306
49/49
1447/1466
1:04:31
20:49
2163
Anne
Fyffe
F2024
2307
87/87
1448/1466
1:04:31
20:49
1335
Courtney
Phares
F1214
2308
67/67
1449/1466
1:05:05
21:00
1655
Lisa
Stone
F2529
2309
161/162
1450/1466
1:05:07
21:01
529
Anna
Floyd
F3034
2310
191/194
1451/1466
1:05:11
21:02
1656
Michelle
Stone
F3034
2311
192/194
1452/1466
1:05:19
21:05
105
Connie
Bayne
F3034
2312
193/194
1453/1466
1:05:21
21:05
1974
Michelle
Bafford
F2529
2313
162/162
1454/1466
1:05:27
21:07
1975
Olivia
Bafford
F5559
2314
97/99
1455/1466
1:05:27
21:07
685
Kim
Harris
F3034
2315
194/194
1456/1466
1:05:58
21:17
4128
Karen
Howard
F5559
2316
98/99
1457/1466
1:08:16
22:02
1390
Marie
Raleigh
F4549
2317
166/167
1458/1466
1:08:49
22:12
4195
Tamala
Disney
F5054
2318
151/154
1459/1466
1:08:54
22:14
1391
Zachary
Raleigh
M2024
2319
36/36
860/861
1:09:01
22:16
2132
Ann
Burns
F6064
2320
57/57
1460/1466
1:09:04
22:17
4173
Kim
Vogel
F5054
2321
152/154
1461/1466
1:09:05
22:18
4164
Susan
Oneal
F5054
2322
153/154
1462/1466
1:09:08
22:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4189
Alicia
Steward
F4549
2323
167/167
1463/1466
1:09:09
22:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after