Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2018
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 3, 2018 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
5254
Peter
Gattie
M40-44
436
31/44
236/321
1:04:09
2:08:43
9:50
5220
Heidi
Finkler
F40-44
437
47/68
201/380
1:01:32
2:08:47
9:50
5835
Jesse
Warrick
M40-44
438
32/44
237/321
1:03:55
2:08:51
9:50
5070
Tori
Bleecker
F30-34
439
28/54
202/380
59:50
2:09:27
9:53
5611
Stacy
Pawlak
F30-34
440
29/54
203/380
1:01:41
2:09:31
9:53
5276
Meredith
Gregory
F35-39
441
47/89
204/380
1:01:04
2:09:36
9:54
5319
Stacie J
Heier
F40-44
442
48/68
205/380
1:03:10
2:09:48
9:55
5104
Rebecca
Buckley
F35-39
443
48/89
206/380
1:02:58
2:09:51
9:55
5360
Kari
Hutchison
F35-39
444
49/89
207/380
1:02:58
2:09:51
9:55
5017
Victoria
Andrews
F45-49
445
16/37
208/380
1:03:09
2:09:51
9:55
5153
Ashley
Davis
F30-34
446
30/54
209/380
58:54
2:09:53
9:55
5019
Kelly
Anton
M50-54
447
30/39
238/321
1:00:25
2:10:11
9:56
5061
Paul
Beres
M35-39
448
39/50
239/321
1:01:30
2:10:17
9:57
5661
Curt
Reynolds
M50-54
449
31/39
240/321
1:01:36
2:10:18
9:57
5699
Jason
Schmid
M40-44
450
33/44
241/321
1:02:27
2:10:30
9:58
5219
Tim
Fifer
M55-59
451
16/25
242/321
58:50
2:10:34
9:58
5552
Daniel
Morrissey
M50-54
452
32/39
243/321
1:01:31
2:10:36
9:58
5715
Terry
Schultz
M50-54
453
33/39
244/321
1:01:35
2:10:38
9:58
5487
John
Major
M30-34
454
48/55
245/321
59:04
2:10:51
9:59
5198
Jeff
Ellis
M60-64
455
11/17
246/321
1:01:23
2:10:55
10:00
5211
Marvin
Fechter
M60-64
456
12/17
247/321
1:01:01
2:10:56
10:00
5481
Kaitlin
Mackes
F25-29
457
28/52
210/380
1:01:46
2:11:07
10:01
5496
Monica
Marrone
F60-64
458
3/8
211/380
1:01:55
2:11:09
10:01
5461
Suzanne
Liebergen
F25-29
459
29/52
212/380
1:02:37
2:11:12
10:01
5864
Michelle
Wollin
F35-39
460
50/89
213/380
1:03:30
2:11:16
10:01
5438
Kara
Lakatos
F40-44
461
49/68
214/380
1:01:58
2:11:22
10:02
5507
Tim
Maydaniuk
M50-54
462
34/39
248/321
1:00:00
2:11:23
10:02
5718
Shauna
Scott
F45-49
463
17/37
215/380
1:00:00
2:11:23
10:02
5553
Keith
Mounsey
M40-44
464
34/44
249/321
1:01:17
2:11:36
10:03
5491
George
Manesis
M45-49
465
25/30
250/321
1:01:15
2:11:40
10:03
5445
Jeffrey
Lasselle
M50-54
466
35/39
251/321
1:02:53
2:11:41
10:03
5122
Mike
Charles
M65-99
467
12/20
252/321
1:02:28
2:11:41
10:03
5361
Cassandra
Hutt
F25-29
468
30/52
216/380
1:02:17
2:11:42
10:03
5029
Bryan
Atkinson
M50-54
469
36/39
253/321
1:03:34
2:11:57
10:04
5031
Greta
Atkinson
F50-54
470
17/30
217/380
1:03:34
2:11:57
10:04
5109
Erin
Burkart
F35-39
471
51/89
218/380
1:02:26
2:11:57
10:04
5110
Matthew
Burkart
M35-39
472
40/50
254/321
1:02:26
2:11:57
10:04
5191
Gretchen
Egner
F45-49
473
18/37
219/380
1:01:32
2:11:58
10:04
5748
Chris
Smith
M30-34
474
49/55
255/321
56:48
2:12:09
10:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
5586
Kate
Noth
F21-24
475
16/23
220/380
1:00:07
2:12:11
10:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after