Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6545
Rachel
Prindle
F 25-29
7229
417/418
3908/3974
1:48:52
1:39:19
19:52
3466
Zoey
Pickerill
F 1-8
7230
15/17
3909/3974
1:48:42
1:39:19
19:52
3465
Cheryl
Pickerill
F 40-44
7231
286/288
3910/3974
1:48:42
1:39:19
19:52
3158
Sydney
Morris
F 1-8
7232
16/17
3911/3974
1:48:28
1:39:31
19:55
3151
Cheryl
Morris
ATHENA
7233
422/438
3912/3974
1:48:35
1:39:38
19:56
2187
Abby
Joesph
F 15-19
7234
430/434
3913/3974
1:39:39
1:39:39
19:56
713
David
Casenhiser
M 65-69
7235
79/80
3322/3342
1:48:46
1:39:51
19:59
497
Irena
Brawley
ATHENA
7236
423/438
3914/3974
1:48:47
1:39:52
19:59
2285
Megan
Kafka
F 15-19
7237
431/434
3915/3974
1:50:54
1:39:54
19:59
8153
Kevin
Craig
M 45-49
7238
254/256
3323/3342
1:48:52
1:39:59
20:00
5137
Debra
Barrett
F 45-49
7239
298/302
3916/3974
1:48:52
1:39:59
20:00
256
Gary
Beall
M 60-64
7240
150/151
3324/3342
1:43:05
1:40:09
20:02
257
Julie
Beall
F 55-59
7241
175/180
3917/3974
1:43:05
1:40:11
20:03
1573
Melanie
Goebel
F 60-64
7242
85/90
3918/3974
1:43:11
1:40:15
20:03
2271
Val
Joseph
F 45-49
7243
299/302
3919/3974
1:46:15
1:40:23
20:05
4163
Pam
Slone
F 65-69
7244
30/32
3920/3974
1:46:15
1:40:23
20:05
3575
Lois
Raches
ATHENA
7245
424/438
3921/3974
1:49:37
1:40:25
20:05
4966
Mary
Woodford
F 55-59
7246
176/180
3922/3974
1:49:42
1:40:30
20:06
684
Robert
Campbell
CLYDE B
7247
176/181
3325/3342
1:49:35
1:40:34
20:07
5271
Christopher
Boyer
M 25-29
7248
285/286
3326/3342
1:47:50
1:40:35
20:07
5198
Jama
Bernard
F 30-34
7249
339/344
3923/3974
1:47:52
1:40:36
20:08
6830
Vesta
Stewart
ATHENA
7250
425/438
3924/3974
1:47:52
1:40:36
20:08
3189
John
Murphy
M 25-29
7251
286/286
3327/3342
1:48:41
1:40:43
20:09
521
Kelli
Brinker
F 25-29
7252
418/418
3925/3974
1:48:41
1:40:43
20:09
519
David
Brinker
CLYDE A
7253
224/224
3328/3342
1:48:41
1:40:44
20:09
520
Gail
Brinker
F 60-64
7254
86/90
3926/3974
1:48:41
1:40:44
20:09
7919
Gina
Detate
F 30-34
7255
340/344
3927/3974
1:49:35
1:40:48
20:10
8134
Victoria
Anderson
F 15-19
7256
432/434
3928/3974
1:46:14
1:40:55
20:11
8137
Racheal
Cullins
F 30-34
7257
341/344
3929/3974
1:46:14
1:40:56
20:12
5162
Scott
Beam
M 45-49
7258
255/256
3329/3342
1:40:59
1:40:59
20:12
3179
Jim
Mullins
CLYDE B
7259
177/181
3330/3342
1:50:44
1:41:02
20:13
3178
Amy
Mullins
F 45-49
7260
300/302
3930/3974
1:50:44
1:41:03
20:13
3690
Danielle
Reynolds
F 30-34
7261
342/344
3931/3974
1:41:07
1:41:07
20:14
791
Ashley
Clapsaddle
ATHENA
7262
426/438
3932/3974
1:41:09
1:41:09
20:14
2141
Nicole
Jackson
F 35-39
7263
331/331
3933/3974
1:41:11
1:41:11
20:15
3806
Andrea
Rose
F 20-24
7264
523/525
3934/3974
1:51:32
1:41:43
20:21
2382
Christine
Kinstedt
F 20-24
7265
524/525
3935/3974
1:51:35
1:41:46
20:22
2383
Heidi
Kinstedt
F 60-64
7266
87/90
3936/3974
1:51:40
1:41:50
20:22
6108
Ryley
Lamb
F 12-14
7267
194/195
3937/3974
1:51:18
1:41:50
20:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
898
Corin
Cooney
F 12-14
7268
195/195
3938/3974
1:51:18
1:41:51
20:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after