Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2019
International Individual
Info
June 23, 2019 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Para Sprint
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
33
Eran
Marco
M45-49
225
26/34
156/197
38:01
5:41
1:21:11
4:20
1:00:08
3:09:18
68
Morgan
Ormsby
F20-24
226
3/3
70/127
35:12
2:29
1:25:40
1:59
1:04:18
3:09:37
767
Leah
Baehrle
F25-29
227
7/9
71/127
32:04
2:29
1:33:21
1:34
1:00:18
3:09:44
643
Richard
Assmus
M45-49
228
27/34
157/197
42:35
4:19
1:25:08
2:15
56:39
3:10:53
357
Colin
Cosgrove
M45-49
229
28/34
158/197
35:53
3:59
1:36:22
2:22
52:28
3:11:02
252
Jerry
Long
M50-54
230
29/34
159/197
38:02
4:12
1:33:06
0:56
54:49
3:11:03
300
Richard
Kwasnik
M55-59
231
18/25
160/197
38:03
3:59
1:22:26
3:31
1:03:18
3:11:16
652
Muriel
Laine
F50-54
232
12/23
72/127
30:09
4:59
1:37:48
3:07
55:24
3:11:26
42
Jane
Niermann
F35-39
233
10/19
73/127
36:20
4:23
1:29:24
1:56
59:25
3:11:26
697
Sara
Staniszewski
F35-39
234
11/19
74/127
32:22
3:48
1:32:24
1:58
1:01:51
3:12:22
472
Ellen
Webb
F35-39
235
12/19
75/127
38:43
3:57
1:25:48
2:29
1:01:46
3:12:41
479
Mark D
Anderson
M65-69
236
4/8
161/197
28:44
3:47
1:25:46
4:09
1:10:26
3:12:50
376
Megan
Fetterman-Prestil
F25-29
237
8/9
76/127
40:18
2:23
1:35:58
2:37
52:46
3:13:59
446
James
Wilson
M40-44
238
27/28
162/197
25:51
3:28
1:37:42
5:19
1:02:21
3:14:39
388
Kate
Watling
ATH
239
1/3
77/127
35:39
3:48
1:23:59
5:15
1:06:00
3:14:39
663
Kristy
Kintop
F35-39
240
13/19
78/127
30:51
1:51
1:32:56
1:54
1:07:10
3:14:40
389
Adam
Krawiec
M30-34
241
15/17
163/197
29:13
4:16
1:36:07
1:57
1:03:28
3:14:59
350
David
Roberts
M60-64
242
7/11
164/197
34:12
4:25
1:30:46
3:29
1:02:18
3:15:08
481
Timothy
Coyne
M25-29
243
8/8
165/197
38:20
3:36
1:19:19
3:44
1:10:20
3:15:16
338
Michelle
Becker
F45-49
244
9/13
79/127
29:12
3:36
1:30:33
3:06
1:09:02
3:15:28
474
Graham
Waller
M55-59
245
19/25
166/197
33:59
4:33
1:25:19
5:10
1:06:45
3:15:44
89
Jason
Hendricks
M40-44
246
28/28
167/197
45:33
4:06
1:31:45
2:03
52:30
3:15:55
125
Florence
Ramos
F50-54
247
13/23
80/127
44:50
3:14
1:18:30
5:41
1:04:07
3:16:19
117
Nina
Portman
F35-39
248
14/19
81/127
42:18
3:46
1:25:24
2:41
1:02:56
3:17:04
130
Cindy
Park
F45-49
249
10/13
82/127
39:05
2:59
1:26:28
2:03
1:06:36
3:17:10
636
Ronaldo
Herce
M50-54
250
30/34
168/197
40:46
3:33
1:22:14
5:04
1:05:41
3:17:15
386
Claus
Fimmel
M60-64
251
8/11
169/197
41:38
3:22
1:29:11
3:18
1:00:19
3:17:46
455
William
Steber
M45-49
252
29/34
170/197
30:40
4:46
1:27:34
4:17
1:10:42
3:17:58
373
Chuck
Kern
M55-59
253
20/25
171/197
33:47
2:58
1:25:12
2:49
1:13:16
3:18:00
32
Shelona
Guest
F50-54
254
14/23
83/127
56:37
4:42
1:09:25
3:28
1:03:55
3:18:05
568
Pollyana
Weisz
F40-44
255
15/21
84/127
33:37
3:41
1:28:38
4:09
1:08:24
3:18:26
353
Craig
Houser
M55-59
256
21/25
172/197
47:13
3:39
1:33:18
2:50
51:52
3:18:50
542
Mark
Kriston
M65-69
257
5/8
173/197
48:31
5:24
1:28:15
3:55
52:50
3:18:53
421
Kathron
Rubush
F35-39
258
15/19
85/127
40:09
2:53
1:36:37
2:03
57:25
3:19:05
94
Fredricka
Holloway
F40-44
259
16/21
86/127
46:45
4:53
1:30:03
2:20
55:10
3:19:09
725
Kevin
Limas
M45-49
260
30/34
174/197
47:37
6:26
1:20:37
4:28
1:00:14
3:19:20
586
Ronald
Ventura
M45-49
261
31/34
175/197
42:46
5:48
1:23:46
4:59
1:02:43
3:19:59
534
Valerie
Berstene
F30-34
262
14/15
87/127
37:31
3:42
1:29:13
4:02
1:06:05
3:20:32
607
Wei
Yang
M30-34
263
16/17
176/197
48:08
4:38
1:25:53
3:06
59:05
3:20:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
47
Loy
Lee
F35-39
264
16/19
88/127
34:34
5:24
1:37:02
3:40
1:00:17
3:20:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after