Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Panera Beacon Run
25K
Panera Beacon 25K, 15K, 5K
Info
March 7, 2020 in Oklahoma City, OK
Question About Results?
Races
25K
15K
5K
25K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
SPLIT
TIME
201
Keith
Hurdelbrink
M3034
50
2:13:32
1:03:19
2:13:18
368
Pedro
Rodriguez
M3539
51
2:14:47
1:09:35
2:13:57
215
Greg
Johnston
M5054
52
2:17:13
1:04:47
2:14:20
376
Bonnie
Rutel
F4044
53
2:14:54
1:08:12
2:14:28
269
Ken
Maxwell
M5054
54
2:15:10
1:06:03
2:14:33
317
Preston
Nuckols
M5559
55
2:15:32
1:07:38
2:15:14
517
KEVIN
CANTRELL
M2529
56
2:16:02
1:09:07
2:15:22
161
Erin
Gordon
F3539
57
2:16:07
1:05:39
2:15:55
231
Philip
Knous
M3034
58
2:16:43
1:04:56
2:16:28
266
Michael
Matlock
M4044
59
2:16:48
1:07:10
2:16:40
95
John
Dale
M2529
60
2:17:16
1:08:16
2:16:55
30
Brayden
Barnthouse
M2529
61
2:17:44
1:10:31
2:17:23
223
Lynn
Kinder
M6064
62
2:17:47
1:08:39
2:17:33
48
Paige
Beverly
F3034
63
2:18:55
1:08:28
2:18:35
541
LAWRENCE
BIRDSELL
M5559
64
2:19:41
1:07:46
2:19:05
36
Janelle
Bell
F4044
65
2:19:42
1:09:32
2:19:26
532
BIJU
KURIAN
M5054
66
2:21:00
1:06:02
2:19:53
193
Lee
Holland
M5054
67
2:20:15
1:10:42
2:19:59
254
Mike
Lyons
M5054
68
2:22:31
1:08:32
2:21:23
526
JASON
BURGESS
M4044
69
2:21:52
1:09:11
2:21:25
381
Casie
Schmidt
F3539
70
2:21:47
1:09:28
2:21:36
67
Alli
Carter
F2529
71
2:22:01
1:09:25
2:21:47
176
MARY
HAMMER
F5559
72
2:22:00
1:09:25
2:21:47
307
Christopher
Neel
M4044
73
2:27:14
1:08:28
2:22:05
228
Joshua
Kneese
M3034
74
2:22:48
1:11:11
2:22:10
258
Amy
Margolis
F4549
75
2:22:55
1:09:19
2:22:33
99
Wade
Deaver
M5054
76
2:23:57
1:08:44
2:23:17
14
Brian
Amend
M5054
77
2:23:45
1:06:19
2:23:35
188
Betsy
Hilburn
F5559
78
2:24:00
1:10:47
2:23:48
306
Michelle
Needham
F4549
79
2:25:53
1:08:29
2:25:04
209
Shonda
Jay
F4044
80
2:25:45
1:10:12
2:25:17
323
Todd
Owens
M5054
81
2:26:12
1:11:57
2:25:46
490
Erin
Truitt
F3539
82
2:27:13
1:08:15
2:26:17
293
Matthew
Mitchell
M5559
83
2:28:00
1:14:43
2:27:37
534
AMIE
REAGAN
F2529
84
2:28:29
1:12:53
2:27:50
177
Amber
Handke
F3539
85
2:28:26
1:09:01
2:27:59
480
Cindy
Maggart
F3539
86
2:28:40
1:12:53
2:28:00
561
Tiffany
Crawford
F3539
87
2:28:26
1:13:28
2:28:13
370
Fernando
Rojas
M2529
88
2:28:48
1:06:00
2:28:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
SPLIT
TIME
267
Chris
Matthews
M3539
89
2:30:28
1:09:25
2:30:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after