Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1256
Alisha
Basham
F3034
1386
84/140
554/952
1:06:46.06
10:45
562
Jessica
Villeda
F3539
1387
76/130
555/952
1:06:50.09
10:46
1815
Kemper
Dayton
M1114
1388
43/55
829/1065
1:06:51.02
10:46
1814
Rena
Dayton
F3034
1389
85/140
556/952
1:06:51.09
10:46
1551
Mark
Hulett
M6569
1390
16/27
830/1065
1:06:54.01
10:47
2258
Anna
Houpt
F6064
1391
10/26
557/952
1:06:55.04
10:47
1545
Craig
Hass
M4549
1392
94/114
831/1065
1:06:56.09
10:47
412
Cole
Lathrop
M3034
1393
107/136
832/1065
1:07:00.06
10:48
413
Sydney
Lathrop
F3034
1394
86/140
558/952
1:07:00.09
10:48
2242
Indira
Bakshi
F5054
1395
32/63
559/952
1:07:03.08
10:48
1873
Don
Albright
M4549
1396
95/114
833/1065
1:07:05.03
10:48
1416
Angie
Wilson
F4044
1397
64/113
560/952
1:07:08.06
10:49
832
Aurora
Ginzburg
F2529
1398
99/153
561/952
1:07:10.04
10:49
53
Lindsay
Stebbins
F2024
1399
41/64
562/952
1:07:16.05
10:50
1035
Sarah
Leonard
F2529
1400
100/153
563/952
1:07:16.07
10:50
5417
James
Hare
M3034
1401
108/136
834/1065
1:07:22
10:51
1532
Karianne
Conway
F2529
1402
101/153
564/952
1:07:23.05
10:51
1555
Caity
Kiley
F3034
1403
87/140
565/952
1:07:24.08
10:51
1372
Colin
Rau
M3539
1404
115/139
835/1065
1:07:26.07
10:52
1960
Scott
Smith
M4549
1405
96/114
836/1065
1:07:26.07
10:52
5154
Ludwin
Interiano
M4549
1406
97/114
837/1065
1:07:35.01
10:53
1784
Jade
McAllister
M4044
1407
78/98
838/1065
1:07:35.07
10:53
850
Lynette
Iseli
F3034
1408
88/140
566/952
1:07:40.09
10:54
849
Craig
Iseli
M3539
1409
116/139
839/1065
1:07:42.06
10:54
2454
Lori
Hilterbrand
F5054
1410
33/63
567/952
1:07:43.03
10:54
2280
Marjo
Mitchell
F5559
1411
28/44
568/952
1:07:43.08
10:54
5408
Ashley
Benway
F2529
1412
102/153
569/952
1:07:44.09
10:55
574
Ron
Williams
M6569
1413
17/27
840/1065
1:07:46.04
10:55
4864
Danielle
Pappas
F3034
1414
89/140
570/952
1:07:46.09
10:55
4865
William
Pappas
M3539
1415
117/139
841/1065
1:07:47.05
10:55
2749
Joshua
Gillette
M2529
1416
80/97
842/1065
1:07:48.01
10:55
430
Oscar
Martinez
M4549
1417
98/114
843/1065
1:07:49.08
10:55
429
Nicole
Martinez
F3034
1418
90/140
571/952
1:07:51.01
10:56
276
Jean
Cordova
F5559
1419
29/44
572/952
1:07:52.08
10:56
2516
Mimi
Bouressa
F1114
1420
19/29
573/952
1:07:59.09
10:57
5447
Joel
Jensen
M4549
1421
99/114
844/1065
1:08:00.06
10:57
5140
Carl
Sherwood
M6064
1422
46/63
845/1065
1:08:01.05
10:57
2842
Arnie
Goodman
M7074
1423
7/15
846/1065
1:08:01.09
10:57
2667
Cynthia
Garner
F4044
1424
65/113
574/952
1:08:04.06
10:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1064
Elly
Olson
F2529
1425
103/153
575/952
1:08:05.04
10:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after