Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2009
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 27, 2009 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1480
Abby
Morris
F2529
417
8/181
86/1253
25:09
8:07
2275
Scott
Williams
M4044
418
30/91
332/930
25:09
8:07
1990
Jennifer
Smith
F1519
419
10/52
87/1253
25:10
8:08
102
Annie
Bartlett
F1519
420
11/52
88/1253
25:11
8:08
1037
Paul
Johnson
M6064
421
4/42
333/930
25:11
8:08
1718
Molly
Reese
F1519
422
12/52
89/1253
25:11
8:08
1816
Samuel
Sanders
M1519
423
39/58
334/930
25:14
8:09
1465
Becca
Moore
F3034
424
13/158
90/1253
25:14
8:09
134
Shelly
Benson
F4044
425
8/138
91/1253
25:14
8:09
181
Daniel
Bogard
M5054
426
36/89
335/930
25:15
8:09
2679
Yolanda
Evans
F4044
427
9/138
92/1253
25:15
8:09
1866
Sharon
Schroder
F4044
428
10/138
93/1253
25:16
8:10
1446
Iris
Mirelez
F2529
429
9/181
94/1253
25:16
8:10
240
Jordan
Brown
M1214
430
49/83
336/930
25:16
8:10
891
Eric
Henderson
M3034
431
31/78
337/930
25:17
8:10
2170
Michael
Vaughn
M3034
432
32/78
338/930
25:18
8:10
1878
Glen
Schwarzman
M4549
433
29/100
339/930
25:19
8:11
1764
Julie
Robbins
F4549
434
8/132
95/1253
25:20
8:11
2009
Timothy
Snyder
M6064
435
5/42
340/930
25:20
8:11
66
Lindsey
Bade
F2529
436
10/181
96/1253
25:20
8:11
2395
Madeline
Sanford
F1214
437
14/47
97/1253
25:21
8:11
2390
Robert
Hochwalt
M4549
438
30/100
341/930
25:21
8:11
2391
Molly
Hochwalt
F1214
439
15/47
98/1253
25:22
8:12
2657
Robert
Brun
M4549
440
31/100
342/930
25:23
8:12
2050
John
Stewart
M5054
441
37/89
343/930
25:23
8:12
791
Bryan
Graupmann
M5054
442
38/89
344/930
25:23
8:12
838
Kari
Hansen
F3034
443
14/158
99/1253
25:24
8:12
152
Colleen
Biers
F3034
444
15/158
100/1253
25:24
8:12
1740
Connor
Richey
M1214
445
50/83
345/930
25:25
8:13
1383
Christine
McLaughlin
F2529
446
11/181
101/1253
25:25
8:13
1966
Courtney
Sirmans
F2024
447
12/105
102/1253
25:25
8:13
1094
David
Kimbler
M5054
448
39/89
346/930
25:30
8:14
593
Barbara
Evans
F5559
449
2/76
103/1253
25:30
8:14
1434
Christopher
Miller
M3539
450
29/95
347/930
25:30
8:14
2455
Brittany
Waag
F2529
451
12/181
104/1253
25:30
8:14
2135
Jordan
Thomson
M1519
452
40/58
348/930
25:31
8:14
1482
Jerry
Morris
M6064
453
6/42
349/930
25:32
8:15
201
Ronald
Boyer
M5559
454
11/54
350/930
25:33
8:15
1643
Stephany
Poeppelman
F3034
455
16/158
105/1253
25:34
8:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
713
Alan
Fullenkamp
M0911
456
8/37
351/930
25:36
8:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after