Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fighting Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2013
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 9, 2013 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1367
Steve
Laib
M 45-49
1001
61/130
543/1200
33:17
10:43
1948
Alex
Wade
M 25-29
1002
39/75
544/1200
33:19
10:44
2480
Maiah
Hodge
F 01-14
1003
59/264
459/2081
33:23
10:45
2489
Emily
Sauer
F 01-14
1004
60/264
460/2081
33:23
10:45
937
David
Gray
M 40-44
1005
49/108
545/1200
33:24
10:46
2476
Katy
Elsen
F 01-14
1006
61/264
461/2081
33:24
10:46
1176
Kate
Baas
F 25-29
1007
49/151
462/2081
33:25
10:46
2431
Sherine
Rose
F 30-34
1008
45/191
463/2081
33:26
10:46
2603
Jacob
Begley
M 15-18
1009
52/75
546/1200
33:28
10:47
819
Brad
Downing
M 30-34
1010
50/97
547/1200
33:30
10:48
821
Katie
Gorman
F 25-29
1011
50/151
464/2081
33:30
10:48
2304
Mark
Miller
M 35-39
1012
65/121
548/1200
33:32
10:48
987
Jake
Greeson
M 25-29
1013
40/75
549/1200
33:33
10:49
988
Korinn
Greeson
F 25-29
1014
51/151
465/2081
33:33
10:49
160
Christiane
Walker
F 40-44
1015
53/226
466/2081
33:34
10:49
2446
Susan
Fryman
F 40-44
1016
54/226
467/2081
33:35
10:49
3117
Lisa
Clapp
F 40-44
1017
55/226
468/2081
33:35
10:49
538
Katie
Wagner
F 25-29
1018
52/151
469/2081
33:35
10:49
418
Marygrace
Kutylowski
F 50-54
1019
40/225
470/2081
33:36
10:49
1559
Donna
Long
F 65-69
1020
1/40
471/2081
33:37
10:50
513
Jill
Reynolds
F 35-39
1021
64/194
472/2081
33:38
10:50
2930
Dale
Gerth
M 55-59
1022
27/64
550/1200
33:38
10:50
2928
Mason
Dyer
F 01-14
1023
62/264
473/2081
33:38
10:50
3983
Christina
Fisher
F 35-39
1024
65/194
474/2081
33:38
10:50
2658
Bhavesh
Parmar
M 35-39
1025
66/121
551/1200
33:39
10:50
191
Ken
Jones
M 45-49
1026
62/130
552/1200
33:39
10:50
190
Katherine
Jones
F 15-18
1027
51/136
475/2081
33:40
10:51
4110
Katelyn
Coriaggio
F 19-24
1028
42/121
476/2081
33:41
10:51
334
Derek
Soward
M 25-29
1029
41/75
553/1200
33:42
10:52
2251
Angela
Theil
F 35-39
1030
66/194
477/2081
33:45
10:52
3462
Mike
Loftus
M 55-59
1031
28/64
554/1200
33:45
10:52
477
Marnie
Hammar
F 40-44
1032
56/226
478/2081
33:45
10:53
1739
Dana
Lykins
F 19-24
1033
43/121
479/2081
33:47
10:53
2252
Hayley
Theil
F 01-14
1034
63/264
480/2081
33:47
10:53
3130
Greg
Coletts
M 50-54
1035
41/114
555/1200
33:47
10:53
2362
Lucy
Willis
F 01-14
1036
64/264
481/2081
33:47
10:53
535
Bobby
Thompson
M 50-54
1037
42/114
556/1200
33:48
10:53
3129
Cathy
Coletts
M 50-54
1038
43/114
557/1200
33:48
10:54
1748
Tonya
Wyatt
F 40-44
1039
57/226
482/2081
33:49
10:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3141
Mason
Cooksey
M 01-14
1040
91/204
558/1200
33:51
10:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after