Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Air Force Marathon 2007
Half-Marathon
Info
September 15, 2007 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
Athena
Clydesdales
Half-Marathon
Marathon Teams
Wheelchair
Marathon
Team Splits
Military Finishers (Marathon)
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Air Force Marathon - Results Archive
Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
GUNTIME
PACE
6225
Honeylyn
Vogelpohl
F3034
726
34/133
190/949
1:58:27
1:59:01
9:03
5322
David
Smith
M5054
727
41/102
534/1121
1:58:29
2:01:25
9:03
5883
Collin
Holman
M2529
728
61/113
535/1121
1:58:29
1:59:06
9:03
4331
Angela
Cook
F2024
729
30/113
191/949
1:58:29
1:59:06
9:03
5223
Robert
Rudolph
M4549
730
69/158
536/1121
1:58:30
1:58:37
9:03
4818
Greg
Koenig
M4044
731
88/172
537/1121
1:58:30
1:59:17
9:03
4128
Cheryl
Beeson-Smith
F4549
732
15/119
192/949
1:58:31
2:01:26
9:03
4430
David
Douberteen
M3034
733
72/132
538/1121
1:58:35
1:59:23
9:04
5673
Emmanuel
Boyd
M2024
734
80/123
539/1121
1:58:35
2:00:34
9:04
6338
Lenin
Arangoren
M3034
735
73/132
540/1121
1:58:37
2:04:34
9:04
5410
Raymond
Szymanski
M5559
736
23/80
541/1121
1:58:38
2:00:07
9:04
4322
Joseph
Coles
M2529
737
62/113
542/1121
1:58:40
1:59:42
9:04
4801
Brian
Kinney
M2529
738
63/113
543/1121
1:58:40
1:59:42
9:04
4970
Ryon
Migacz
M2024
739
81/123
544/1121
1:58:42
1:59:20
9:04
4060
Jeffrey
Archer
M3539
740
79/134
545/1121
1:58:49
2:00:31
9:05
5556
David
Willoughby
M2529
741
64/113
546/1121
1:58:59
1:59:24
9:05
4472
Erica
Etter
F2529
742
45/145
193/949
1:59:01
2:09:13
9:06
6088
Eileen
Sexton
F4549
743
16/119
194/949
1:59:05
1:59:47
9:06
5195
Willis
Ridenour
M70UP
744
1/14
547/1121
1:59:06
2:01:19
9:06
4305
Steven
Clark
M4549
745
70/158
548/1121
1:59:11
2:00:42
9:06
5119
Cydney
Pfeifer
F2024
746
31/113
195/949
1:59:11
2:00:03
9:06
4859
Jon
Leist
M6064
747
8/41
549/1121
1:59:12
1:59:27
9:06
5323
Eric
Smith
M4044
748
89/172
550/1121
1:59:13
2:03:54
9:07
4356
Ronald
Craft Jr
M3034
749
74/132
551/1121
1:59:13
2:00:17
9:07
6113
Albertine
Stewart
F3539
750
31/149
196/949
1:59:14
2:03:55
9:07
5611
Michael
Zettler
M5559
751
24/80
552/1121
1:59:15
2:00:18
9:07
5058
Charles
Nokovich
M6064
752
9/41
553/1121
1:59:15
2:00:20
9:07
5390
Elisabeth
Strines
F4549
753
17/119
197/949
1:59:18
2:00:18
9:07
5282
Robert
Sechriest
M4044
754
90/172
554/1121
1:59:19
2:00:34
9:07
4784
Jeff
Kenworthy
M4044
755
91/172
555/1121
1:59:20
2:00:13
9:07
5412
Mark
Tackett
M5054
756
42/102
556/1121
1:59:22
2:00:33
9:07
5430
Ronald
Taylor
M4044
757
92/172
557/1121
1:59:23
2:00:29
9:07
4340
John
Corbet
M70UP
758
2/14
558/1121
1:59:25
2:00:39
9:07
4346
Blair
Cornell
M2529
759
65/113
559/1121
1:59:25
2:03:35
9:07
6105
Albert
Squire
M2529
760
66/113
560/1121
1:59:26
1:59:38
9:07
6127
Brendan
Thompson
M2529
761
67/113
561/1121
1:59:26
2:03:35
9:07
4348
Sarah
Cornell
F2024
762
32/113
198/949
1:59:26
2:03:35
9:07
4239
Sandra
Buchanan
F5054
763
7/98
199/949
1:59:27
2:01:34
9:08
4564
Michael
Gralewski
M3034
764
75/132
562/1121
1:59:32
2:00:26
9:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
GUNTIME
PACE
4187
Alan
Bogard Ii
M4549
765
71/158
563/1121
1:59:33
2:00:49
9:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after