Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Green Bay
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
49440
Andrea
Feldmann
F35-39
614
34/114
224/980
44:10
8:50
50813
Bryn
Danen
F15-18
615
28/94
225/980
44:10
8:50
50812
Travis
Lane
M30-34
616
50/93
389/812
44:10
8:50
51185
Tanner
Gussert
M25-29
617
46/93
390/812
44:15
8:51
51184
MacKenzie
Hassr
F19-24
618
34/150
226/980
44:16
8:52
50586
Daniel
Tomac
M25-29
619
47/93
391/812
44:16
8:52
49598
Ken
Hansen
M25-29
620
48/93
392/812
44:17
8:52
49391
Steven
Dorumsgaard
M19-24
621
56/107
393/812
44:18
8:52
49349
Anna
Degrave
F19-24
622
35/150
227/980
44:18
8:52
49949
Kali
Loberger
F30-34
623
28/106
228/980
44:18
8:52
50487
Jacob
Spredemann
M15-18
624
42/69
394/812
44:19
8:52
49665
Patric
Hogan
M25-29
625
49/93
395/812
44:20
8:52
49135
Ryan
Binsfeld
M25-29
626
50/93
396/812
44:20
8:52
50867
Brett
Heuvelman
M50-54
627
18/44
397/812
44:22
8:53
49176
Maureen
Boylan
F50-54
628
9/72
229/980
44:22
8:53
49291
Kelly
Connell
F19-24
629
36/150
230/980
44:23
8:53
51145
Julie
Brockway
F50-54
630
10/72
231/980
44:23
8:53
49402
Scott
Ebel
M40-44
631
30/62
398/812
44:23
8:53
49138
Alexa
Blasczyk
F19-24
632
37/150
232/980
44:24
8:53
51112
Christy
Abing
F45-49
633
20/67
233/980
44:27
8:54
51173
Nick
Gienapp
M13-14
634
23/34
399/812
44:28
8:54
50849
Stew
Koskinen
M35-39
635
41/73
400/812
44:29
8:54
49893
Vincent
Lara-Cinisomo
M50-54
636
19/44
401/812
44:30
8:54
49581
Kerri
Haertl
F35-39
637
35/114
234/980
44:30
8:54
50238
Matthew
Pikka
M35-39
638
42/73
402/812
44:31
8:55
50172
Edinson
Osorio
M30-34
639
51/93
403/812
44:32
8:55
49489
Stephanie
Fritsch
F30-34
640
29/106
235/980
44:33
8:55
50934
See Timer
See Timer
-
641
0/0
3/3
44:33
8:55
50131
Philip
Nier
M19-24
642
57/107
404/812
44:34
8:55
49064
Florian
Bakke
M11-12
643
9/26
405/812
44:36
8:55
49894
Matt
Larscheid
M30-34
644
52/93
406/812
44:36
8:56
50972
Mike
Federle
M45-49
645
32/69
407/812
44:37
8:56
51022
Paul
Vlies
M50-54
646
20/44
408/812
44:38
8:56
49906
Daniel
Lauth
M50-54
647
21/44
409/812
44:38
8:56
49015
Crystal
Albrent
F30-34
648
30/106
236/980
44:39
8:56
50243
Mary
Piton
F30-34
649
31/106
237/980
44:39
8:56
51142
Tyler
Callow
M30-34
650
53/93
410/812
44:41
8:57
50121
Kris
Neuens
F40-44
651
22/92
238/980
44:41
8:57
50250
Tony
Possley
M35-39
652
43/73
411/812
44:41
8:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
50223
Ashley
Peterson
F30-34
653
32/106
239/980
44:41
8:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after