Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2017
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Info
July 8, 2017 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Sprint Triathlon Relays
International Triathlon Individuals
International Triathlon Relays
Pewaukee Double
Duathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
506
Steve
Johnson
M55-59
267
6/8
157/188
6:23
1:11
1:14:25
1:46
31:37
1:54:15
309
Shannon
Dunne
F25-29
268
12/21
111/179
13:08
2:36
1:06:13
1:53
30:45
1:54:23
474
Jennifer
Ehrhardt
F40-44
269
21/29
112/179
10:31
3:34
1:02:30
2:49
35:24
1:54:35
293
Maryann
Walbert
F25-29
270
13/21
113/179
8:52
2:12
1:07:55
1:17
34:27
1:54:42
383
Nate
Leaders
M40-44
271
24/25
158/188
10:53
2:48
1:06:47
3:39
30:48
1:54:43
49
Sarah
Fotsch
F20-24
272
13/18
114/179
9:17
2:38
1:10:05
1:00
32:01
1:54:48
277
Cass
Sowa
M60-64
273
7/9
159/188
10:10
4:25
1:04:07
2:46
33:45
1:55:05
455
Patty
Bakke
F45-49
274
11/14
115/179
9:47
2:12
1:02:33
2:21
38:29
1:55:13
362
Chantel
Hasman
F40-44
275
22/29
116/179
12:11
2:37
1:06:50
1:43
32:02
1:55:16
497
Jessica
Heller
F35-39
276
18/27
117/179
8:11
1:45
1:05:37
1:39
38:22
1:55:25
214
Drew
Kellman
M16-19
277
10/10
160/188
7:08
2:28
1:10:59
0:49
34:24
1:55:34
440
Robbyn
Tuinstra
F40-44
278
23/29
118/179
10:44
4:40
1:08:19
2:29
29:52
1:55:49
604
Pachel
Kavanaugh
F30-34
279
22/35
119/179
10:07
3:01
1:09:18
1:39
32:16
1:56:08
467
Kimberly
Christensen
F50-54
280
6/9
120/179
9:59
3:03
1:04:25
3:22
36:13
1:56:21
176
Mitchel
Galizia
M30-34
281
18/21
161/188
8:47
5:11
1:12:12
1:27
28:52
1:56:21
370
Kristin
Huard
F30-34
282
23/35
121/179
8:55
2:48
1:08:46
1:48
34:22
1:56:25
523
John
Maniaci
M65-69
283
5/5
162/188
8:47
2:59
1:08:45
1:47
34:21
1:56:26
54
Rebecca
Hardgrove
F40-44
284
24/29
122/179
11:46
3:15
1:07:48
1:03
32:51
1:56:36
308
Patrick
Darrough
M25-29
285
24/29
163/188
12:07
3:41
1:11:20
1:32
28:18
1:56:51
489
Ella
Gullickson
F01-15
286
3/6
123/179
11:21
2:58
1:06:50
1:04
35:14
1:57:13
378
Michael
Kubista
M30-34
287
19/21
164/188
9:58
6:30
1:04:02
2:48
34:09
1:57:22
341
Ryan
Casanova
M25-29
288
25/29
165/188
16:11
2:44
1:05:25
1:25
31:45
1:57:23
490
Tim
Gullickson
M45-49
289
17/22
166/188
11:24
2:56
1:06:47
1:04
35:29
1:57:27
601
Breianna
Peltier
F01-15
290
4/6
124/179
9:20
3:10
1:09:11
0:46
35:32
1:57:45
572
Michael
Kirley
M50-54
291
13/13
167/188
18:13
5:06
59:44
2:33
32:54
1:58:22
399
Dan
Miller
M35-39
292
23/25
168/188
9:21
2:54
52:47
1:14
52:20
1:58:27
124
Nalissa
Wienke
F30-34
293
24/35
125/179
11:11
3:29
1:06:08
3:03
36:21
1:58:34
368
Emily
Horsfield
F35-39
294
19/27
126/179
9:12
3:11
1:10:49
1:14
34:30
1:58:41
247
Kerry
Ognenoff
F35-39
295
20/27
127/179
9:18
2:25
1:05:17
2:38
39:16
1:58:45
162
Erika
Dralle
F25-29
296
14/21
128/179
11:31
3:47
1:14:45
1:03
29:00
1:58:58
579
Kayla
Schoettel
F25-29
297
15/21
129/179
11:51
2:24
1:12:46
1:56
30:51
1:59:38
81
Ashley
McGuire
F30-34
298
25/35
130/179
10:19
3:32
1:10:01
3:41
32:22
1:59:41
144
Nicole
Braun
F35-39
299
21/27
131/179
10:20
3:33
1:10:30
3:11
32:21
1:59:47
564
Courtney
Allison
F25-29
300
16/21
132/179
11:32
3:45
1:14:46
1:03
28:55
1:59:54
388
Linda
Loosen
F55-59
301
4/8
133/179
11:08
4:47
1:08:53
2:52
33:09
2:00:36
577
Rosanne
Santilli
F25-29
302
17/21
134/179
10:28
2:06
1:20:38
0:43
27:09
2:00:49
276
Ryan
Soderberg
M30-34
303
20/21
169/188
18:20
2:56
1:03:08
1:17
35:39
2:01:12
211
Katie
Karnes
F25-29
304
18/21
135/179
11:42
2:35
1:16:50
0:47
30:48
2:01:18
200
Anita
Hunt
F45-49
305
12/14
136/179
12:00
2:58
1:07:51
1:54
36:52
2:01:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
449
Lynn
Anderson
F50-54
306
7/9
137/179
11:44
2:56
1:09:37
1:15
36:10
2:01:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after