Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bark in the Park
2K
Info
May 19, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
2K
2K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME2
TIME
PACE
615
Chris
Langsdorf
M4049
193
11/26
59/137
28:13
28:12.07
22:43
402
Jennifer
Brum
F3039
194
26/72
135/328
28:33
28:32.02
22:58
965
Ruby
Manuel
F0112
195
18/40
136/328
28:34
28:33.09
23:00
491
Cindy
Fenn
F4049
196
26/53
137/328
28:36
28:36
23:01
764
Gabriel
Ritter
-
197
0/0
60/137
28:37
28:36.02
23:01
765
Katie
Ritter
F4049
198
27/53
138/328
28:37
28:36.04
23:02
966
Tiberius
Manuel
M0112
199
11/21
61/137
28:38
28:37.07
23:03
963
Christopher
Manuel
M3039
200
9/21
62/137
28:39
28:38.08
23:04
871
Chris
Ward
M4049
201
12/26
63/137
28:39
28:38.09
23:04
60
Sofia
Rincon
F0112
202
19/40
139/328
28:40
28:39.04
23:04
964
Jenai
Manuel
F3039
203
27/72
140/328
28:40
28:39.06
23:04
59
Julian
Rincon
M0112
204
12/21
64/137
28:40
28:39.08
23:04
565
Caitlin
Howe
F3039
205
28/72
141/328
28:42
28:42
23:06
58
Anna
Rincon
F3039
206
29/72
142/328
28:44
28:43.05
23:07
616
Erin
Langsdorf
F3039
207
30/72
143/328
28:45
28:44.02
23:08
185
Kelsey
Peters
F2029
208
24/59
144/328
28:52
28:51.07
23:14
184
Jonny
Peters
M2029
209
8/19
65/137
28:53
28:52.01
23:14
1056
Claire
Matthews
F5059
210
16/34
145/328
28:56
28:55.09
23:17
182
Santiago
Martinez
M2029
211
9/19
66/137
28:56
28:55.09
23:17
176
Kimberlie
Bussmann
F2029
212
25/59
146/328
28:56
28:56
23:17
1055
Alan
Matthews
M5059
213
12/20
67/137
28:58
28:57.02
23:18
179
Garrett
Freshour
M3039
214
10/21
68/137
29:00
28:59.01
23:20
178
Crystal
Freshour
F3039
215
31/72
147/328
29:01
29:00.03
23:21
180
Kathryn
Hall
F3039
216
32/72
148/328
29:01
29:00.09
23:21
183
Katey
McLean
F2029
217
26/59
149/328
29:02
29:01.08
23:22
181
Jim
Johnson
M6069
218
5/12
69/137
29:03
29:02.08
23:23
317
Rachel
Bromley
F3039
219
33/72
150/328
29:06
29:05.07
23:25
316
Donna
Boykin
F5059
220
17/34
151/328
29:07
29:07
23:26
319
Marciann
Yantz
F5059
221
18/34
152/328
29:08
29:07.02
23:26
62
Anna
Pierce
F1319
222
6/15
153/328
29:11
29:10.03
23:29
61
Adrienne
Pierce
F2029
223
27/59
154/328
29:11
29:10.06
23:29
699
Christina
Noland
F3039
224
34/72
155/328
29:11
29:11
23:29
428
Dylan
Chmela
M3039
225
11/21
70/137
29:22
29:21.08
23:38
429
Leilani
Chmela
F3039
226
35/72
156/328
29:26
29:25.01
23:41
592
Kevin
Keeley
F6069
227
22/42
157/328
29:26
29:25.04
23:41
380
Cristina
Beck
F4049
228
28/53
158/328
29:29
29:28.04
23:43
34
Jenna
Rakes
F3039
229
36/72
159/328
29:31
29:30.04
23:45
269
Bruce
Swenson
M6069
230
6/12
71/137
29:33
29:32.09
23:47
268
Diana
Bautista
F2029
231
28/59
160/328
29:34
29:33.05
23:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME2
TIME
PACE
318
Brenda
Brown Hughey
F5059
232
19/34
161/328
29:35
29:34.01
23:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after