Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2018
5K
Info
March 3, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
12
Charles
Anderkin
M 35-39
1472
119/154
770/1070
35:52
11:34
770
Bob
Sherman
M 45-49
1473
78/105
771/1070
35:52
11:35
2906
Sonya
Whaley
F 45-49
1474
77/153
703/1354
35:53
11:35
2493
Jacqueline
Painter Hamm
F 25-29
1475
150/227
704/1354
35:53
11:35
2854
Marisa
Vesel
F 21-24
1476
53/79
705/1354
35:53
11:35
2987
Greg
Young
M 60-64
1477
25/51
772/1070
35:53
11:35
2217
Amy
Lantz
F 35-39
1478
118/207
706/1354
35:53
11:35
2002
Kelly
Haugh
F 35-39
1479
119/207
707/1354
35:54
11:35
1639
Katie
Coates
F 35-39
1480
120/207
708/1354
35:54
11:35
2396
Nikki
Moore
F 21-24
1481
54/79
709/1354
35:55
11:35
283
Christopher
Fox
M 35-39
1482
120/154
773/1070
35:55
11:35
849
Rachel
Tovinitti
F 25-29
1483
151/227
710/1354
35:55
11:36
800
Diane
Spitznagel
F 55-59
1484
38/105
711/1354
35:56
11:36
2698
Jesse
Shore
M 30-34
1485
148/194
774/1070
35:56
11:36
418
Meg
Jung
F 55-59
1486
39/105
712/1354
35:58
11:36
1726
Jeff
Dilbone
M 60-64
1487
26/51
775/1070
35:59
11:37
952
Jerry
Yeatts
M 55-59
1488
67/105
776/1070
35:59
11:37
2261
Wallace
Lovejoy
M 65-69
1489
15/33
777/1070
36:00
11:37
1468
Adrea
Beatty
F 35-39
1490
121/207
713/1354
36:01
11:37
1584
Rebecca
Busken
F 50-54
1491
50/141
714/1354
36:01
11:37
51
William
Berger
M 35-39
1492
121/154
778/1070
36:01
11:37
516
Julie
Marucci
F 60-64
1493
14/58
715/1354
36:01
11:38
249
Nicole
Elmore
F 30-34
1494
127/216
716/1354
36:02
11:38
1534
Thomas
Boyer
M 21-24
1495
26/31
779/1070
36:04
11:38
1552
Mark
Broderick
M 55-59
1496
68/105
780/1070
36:05
11:39
2146
Elaine
Kerly
F 65-69
1497
1/14
717/1354
36:06
11:39
1551
Ryan
Brodbeck
M 25-29
1498
117/150
781/1070
36:06
11:39
2295
Karen
Marler
F 55-59
1499
40/105
718/1354
36:06
11:39
1839
Olivia
Forte
F 01-15
1500
5/7
719/1354
36:06
11:39
1837
Heather
Forte
F 40-44
1501
77/135
720/1354
36:06
11:39
2723
Kathleen
Smith
F 40-44
1502
78/135
721/1354
36:07
11:39
458
Brittney
Kreimer
F 30-34
1503
128/216
722/1354
36:08
11:40
2796
Skip
Tate
M 55-59
1504
69/105
782/1070
36:11
11:41
676
Nick
Rave
M 35-39
1505
122/154
783/1070
36:12
11:41
1416
Amy
Alig
F 45-49
1506
78/153
723/1354
36:12
11:41
150
Ronald
Clary
M 50-54
1507
69/99
784/1070
36:12
11:41
92
Sarah
Bross
F 35-39
1508
122/207
724/1354
36:13
11:41
262
Nathan
Face
M 35-39
1509
123/154
785/1070
36:13
11:41
781
Bryan
Smith
M 35-39
1510
124/154
786/1070
36:14
11:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2371
Megan
Meyer
F 30-34
1511
129/216
725/1354
36:14
11:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after