Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
District 20 Elementary Cross Country Meet 2022
Combined Results
Info
October 28, 2022 in Colorado Springs, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Kindergarten 0.8 mile
1st Grade 0.8 mile
2nd Grade 1 mile
3rd Grade 1 mile
4th Grade 1.2 mile
5th Grade 1.2 mile
Combined Results
Combined Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
PACE
540
Ryan
Moss
1st Gra
5:34
6:58
503
Grant
Frahm
1st Gra
5:46
7:12
538
Lauren
Matheny
1st Gra
5:47
7:14
572
Ruth
Villella
1st Gra
5:49
7:16
529
William
Fash
1st Gra
6:07
7:38
525
Quinton
Cleveland
1st Gra
6:13
7:46
559
Julia
Huntington
1st Gra
6:14
7:48
561
Evy
Klausmeier
1st Gra
6:20
7:55
508
Elijah
Martinez
1st Gra
6:37
8:16
590
Dakota
Jones
1st Gra
6:38
8:18
565
Adam
Lundberg
1st Gra
6:39
8:19
521
Andrew
Bailey
1st Gra
6:44
8:25
522
Jethro
Blair
1st Gra
6:51
8:34
545
Asher
Boyce
1st Gra
6:53
8:36
526
Michael
Coyle
1st Gra
6:54
8:37
533
Porter
Harris
1st Gra
6:56
8:39
591
Hannah
Bleidorn
1st Gra
6:58
8:42
549
Jackson
Radke
1st Gra
6:59
8:44
563
Maggie
Leivers
1st Gra
7:01
8:46
548
Jack
Muren
1st Gra
7:06
8:53
596
William
Gleason
1st Gra
7:07
8:54
564
Reid
Looysen
1st Gra
7:09
8:56
566
Cannon
Martinez
1st Gra
7:17
9:06
544
Colin
Wu
1st Gra
7:17
9:06
553
Teaghan
Fisher
1st Gra
7:22
9:12
543
James
Russell
1st Gra
7:23
9:13
576
Valkin
Averett
1st Gra
7:24
9:15
516
Luke
Laxson
1st Gra
7:30
9:23
502
Jacob
Craft
1st Gra
7:31
9:24
552
McKinley
Rademacher
1st Gra
7:31
9:24
574
Koen
Walda
1st Gra
7:32
9:26
536
Emory
Johnson
1st Gra
7:33
9:27
506
Evie
Krouchick
1st Gra
7:34
9:27
546
Eli
Jensen
1st Gra
7:38
9:32
509
Lydia
Polok
1st Gra
7:38
9:33
551
Luke
Jensen
1st Gra
7:39
9:34
567
Declan
McGuire
1st Gra
7:39
9:34
501
Brianna
Banaszak
1st Gra
7:40
9:35
570
Maliyah
Stephenson
1st Gra
7:40
9:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
PACE
504
Lila
Gonzales
1st Gra
7:43
9:39
555
MacKenzie
Carey
1st Gra
7:45
9:41
507
Amelia
Kuntz
1st Gra
7:45
9:42
541
Penelope
Pierce
1st Gra
7:46
9:42
547
Ellie
Bullock
1st Gra
7:47
9:44
560
Addy
Kesey
1st Gra
7:48
9:45
505
Jasper
King
1st Gra
7:50
9:47
586
Sadie
Oliver
1st Gra
7:50
9:48
554
William
Haas
1st Gra
7:57
9:56
569
Olive
Schoettinger
1st Gra
8:00
9:59
573
Walker
Wagner
1st Gra
8:09
10:12
557
Finnegan
Harney
1st Gra
8:13
10:16
528
Callen
Ebbs
1st Gra
8:15
10:19
519
Cambria
Ruxton
1st Gra
8:24
10:30
585
Victoria
Felipe- Lopez
1st Gra
8:27
10:34
578
Jack
Nelson
1st Gra
8:29
10:37
539
Nora
McCullough
1st Gra
8:32
10:40
510
Ryan
Briggs
1st Gra
8:34
10:43
593
Riley
Rogers
1st Gra
8:36
10:45
575
Khari
Lopez
1st Gra
8:40
10:50
577
Aya
Anwer
1st Gra
8:41
10:51
562
Zippy
Kmoanecky
1st Gra
8:42
10:53
518
Jamie
Poss
1st Gra
8:43
10:54
514
Maisie
Handley
1st Gra
8:45
10:57
550
Logan
Dozler
1st Gra
8:52
11:05
527
Timothy
Drake
1st Gra
8:53
11:06
515
Connor
Hyskell
1st Gra
8:59
11:14
517
Andrew
Patton
1st Gra
9:08
11:26
583
Hazel
Drudge
1st Gra
9:12
11:30
556
Archer
Grande
1st Gra
9:15
11:33
580
Mireya
Huerta
1st Gra
9:18
11:37
581
River
Verbeck
1st Gra
9:18
11:38
558
Sonny
Herrera
1st Gra
9:36
11:59
520
Joseph
Ziuchkovski
1st Gra
9:51
12:19
523
Charlotte
Branthoover
1st Gra
9:53
12:21
534
Eleanor
Hendrix
1st Gra
10:09
12:41
589
Alexander
Bleidorn
1st Gra
15:14
19:02
594
Shepherd
Mugford
1st Gra
27:46
34:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after