Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2018
5K Run
Info
July 28, 2018 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10 Mile Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
415
Michele
Sykes
F60-64
352
5/10
170/256
35:02
11:17
477
Skylar
Ziegler
F20-24
353
11/14
171/256
35:15
11:21
6
Theresa
Aide
F45-49
354
20/28
172/256
35:21
11:23
317
Rhonda
Pritchett
F40-44
355
24/38
173/256
35:23
11:24
423
Rebecca
Thousand
F40-44
356
25/38
174/256
35:24
11:24
398
Fern
Steiner
F55-59
357
11/13
175/256
35:25
11:24
118
Jennifer
Endicott
F35-39
358
27/39
176/256
35:27
11:25
227
Casey
Laufenberg
F30-34
359
25/35
177/256
35:27
11:25
1
Jared
Acker
M30-34
360
18/21
183/232
35:32
11:27
450
William
Waters
M55-59
361
8/9
184/232
35:32
11:27
378
Andrew
Sie
M20-24
362
8/9
185/232
35:38
11:28
59
Linda
Bradley
F65-69
363
1/1
178/256
35:40
11:29
192
Tyler
Jastromski
M01-14
364
40/52
186/232
35:44
11:30
289
Donald
Olson
M60-64
365
14/18
187/232
35:48
11:32
468
Holly
Wilson
F30-34
366
26/35
179/256
35:49
11:32
443
Angie
Volkman
F35-39
367
28/39
180/256
35:52
11:33
380
Joyce
Simon
F60-64
368
6/10
181/256
35:54
11:34
466
Justin
Wills
M35-39
369
14/16
188/232
35:57
11:35
465
Jada
Wills
F01-14
370
16/27
182/256
35:57
11:35
369
Brends
Schwenn
F30-34
371
27/35
183/256
35:58
11:35
509
Elle
Natrop
F40-44
372
26/38
184/256
36:10
11:39
488
Lynn
Siekmann
F35-39
373
29/39
185/256
36:10
11:39
495
John
Schultz
M75-99
374
2/2
189/232
36:11
11:39
321
Stephen
Raemisch
M55-59
375
9/9
190/232
36:11
11:39
191
Troy
Jastromski
M40-44
376
21/26
191/232
36:13
11:40
414
Lurene
Swenson
F55-59
377
12/13
186/256
36:19
11:42
445
April
Wagner
F25-29
378
18/21
187/256
36:26
11:44
395
Joanna
Spragia
F40-44
379
27/38
188/256
36:26
11:44
348
Marci
Rule
F50-54
380
7/11
189/256
36:27
11:44
17
Samuel
Anderson
M01-14
381
41/52
192/232
36:27
11:44
75
Shannon
Carman
F45-49
382
21/28
190/256
36:28
11:44
266
Quinn
Miller
M01-14
383
42/52
193/232
36:28
11:44
5
Eric
Adler
M50-54
384
20/24
194/232
36:29
11:45
51
Garett
Bloom
M30-34
385
19/21
195/232
36:31
11:46
42
Patrick
Benish
M30-34
386
20/21
196/232
36:32
11:46
449
Laura
Waters
F45-49
387
22/28
191/256
36:32
11:46
359
Sara-Ann
Schmitz
F40-44
388
28/38
192/256
36:39
11:48
357
Jenny
Schmitz
F35-39
389
30/39
193/256
36:39
11:48
162
Carter
Hellenbrand
M20-24
390
9/9
197/232
36:43
11:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
156
Marly
Harman
F20-24
391
12/14
194/256
36:43
11:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after