Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
776
Karen
Christian
F 45-49
2866
79/302
1097/3974
51:40
49:28
9:54
7116
Jennifer
Bonhaus
F 40-44
2867
78/288
1098/3974
54:08
49:29
9:54
4628
William
Varade
M 25-29
2868
174/286
1770/3342
55:35
49:29
9:54
4629
William
Varade
M 60-64
2869
50/151
1771/3342
55:35
49:29
9:54
4716
Daniel
Walther
M 60-64
2870
51/151
1772/3342
51:32
49:29
9:54
6392
Emily
Nelson
F 35-39
2871
112/331
1099/3974
52:43
49:30
9:54
2644
Anne
Lewis
F 35-39
2872
113/331
1100/3974
55:35
49:30
9:54
5371
Lori
Case
F 50-54
2873
66/277
1101/3974
54:46
49:30
9:54
5770
Kathryn
Green
F 30-34
2874
119/344
1102/3974
51:01
49:30
9:54
7330
Charlie
Sorg
M 35-39
2875
134/211
1773/3342
51:01
49:30
9:54
1754
Mike
Hansman
M 55-59
2876
103/204
1774/3342
54:40
49:31
9:55
715
Mark
Casey
M 55-59
2877
104/204
1775/3342
54:40
49:31
9:55
5175
Angie
Bell
F 40-44
2878
79/288
1103/3974
52:50
49:31
9:55
8035
Hank
Davis
M 9-11
2879
29/86
1776/3342
52:14
49:31
9:55
7318
Nathan
Schroer
M 20-24
2880
213/324
1777/3342
55:19
49:31
9:55
5116
Samuel
Baker
M 15-19
2881
254/359
1778/3342
53:23
49:32
9:55
8327
James
Nuner
CLYDE A
2882
85/224
1779/3342
51:39
49:32
9:55
3076
Chad
Mize
M 15-19
2883
255/359
1780/3342
53:01
49:32
9:55
1413
Abby
Frank
F 15-19
2884
162/434
1104/3974
54:22
49:33
9:55
7866
Sarah
Berenson
F 25-29
2885
136/418
1105/3974
54:04
49:33
9:55
5087
Muneer
Al-Khasawneh
M 12-14
2886
99/173
1781/3342
53:25
49:33
9:55
6604
Adam
Rike
M 12-14
2887
100/173
1782/3342
52:35
49:33
9:55
7868
Betty
Krodel
F 30-34
2888
120/344
1106/3974
54:04
49:33
9:55
2654
Renee
Leyva
F 40-44
2889
80/288
1107/3974
51:17
49:34
9:55
7283
Kelsey
Pio
F 20-24
2890
199/525
1108/3974
53:50
49:34
9:55
7325
Colin
Skidmore
M 25-29
2891
175/286
1783/3342
53:50
49:34
9:55
4677
Steve
Vordenberg
M 45-49
2892
137/256
1784/3342
51:34
49:34
9:55
7979
Emily
Wootton
F 20-24
2893
200/525
1109/3974
56:13
49:35
9:55
7980
Abby
Wootton
F 15-19
2894
163/434
1110/3974
56:13
49:35
9:55
893
Jessica
Cook
F 30-34
2895
121/344
1111/3974
53:01
49:35
9:55
7084
Madi
Zehring
F 15-19
2896
164/434
1112/3974
52:04
49:36
9:56
2639
Jim
Levis
M 45-49
2897
138/256
1785/3342
51:43
49:36
9:56
4514
Anna
Thurman
F 1-8
2898
2/17
1113/3974
50:26
49:36
9:56
3147
Christopher
Morrelli
M 30-34
2899
188/282
1786/3342
55:09
49:36
9:56
4515
Dina
Thurman
F 40-44
2900
81/288
1114/3974
50:26
49:37
9:56
6921
Kelsie
Tomlinson
F 12-14
2901
71/195
1115/3974
50:33
49:37
9:56
1928
David
Hilker
M 55-59
2902
105/204
1787/3342
56:20
49:37
9:56
344
Carma
Berry
F 20-24
2903
201/525
1116/3974
57:15
49:37
9:56
967
James
Cross
M 25-29
2904
176/286
1788/3342
50:56
49:37
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4853
Daniel
Wilhelm
M 30-34
2905
189/282
1789/3342
51:47
49:37
9:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after