Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K
Info
September 15, 2018 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2M
HS Boys Individuals
HS Boys Team Scores
HS Girls Individuals
HS Girls Team Scores
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
21
Mark
Bond
M5054
147
10/26
117/354
51:35
8:19
79
Jared
Sylvester
M4549
148
7/24
118/354
51:36.02
8:19
52
Eric
Chandler
M4549
149
8/24
119/354
51:48.05
8:21
480
Denny
Littrell
M7579
150
1/9
120/354
51:51.07
8:21
10
William
Burress
M5054
151
11/26
121/354
51:53.03
8:22
197
Ron
Johnson
M6569
152
6/28
122/354
52:01.02
8:23
67
Sarah
Richardson
F3539
153
6/29
31/321
52:03.06
8:23
375
John
Greif
M5054
154
12/26
123/354
52:05.06
8:24
664
Jacob
Rettig
M3034
155
13/31
124/354
52:10.09
8:24
224
Martin
Follose
M6064
156
8/24
125/354
52:13.03
8:25
663
Patton
Craig
M4044
157
14/27
126/354
52:14.04
8:25
210
Robyn
Baehler
F4044
158
6/34
32/321
52:22.08
8:26
387
Cristen
Steffen
M2024
159
11/19
127/354
52:37.06
8:29
657
Travis
Roberts
M2529
160
11/27
128/354
52:39.08
8:29
61
Savanah
Kehler
F2024
161
5/17
33/321
52:44.09
8:30
133
Jeffrey
Lovell
M3539
162
8/30
129/354
52:46.06
8:30
347
Chris
Tracewell
M4549
163
9/24
130/354
52:52.04
8:31
491
Julianna
Baker
F2529
164
4/30
34/321
52:55.08
8:32
159
Steve
Noyd
M5559
165
5/23
131/354
52:56
8:32
352
Tyler
Nestor
M2529
166
12/27
132/354
52:56.08
8:32
508
Tony
Seets
M2529
167
13/27
133/354
52:57.09
8:32
211
Nora
Collins
F3034
168
4/41
35/321
53:00.08
8:32
675
Daniel
Nielsen
M3539
169
9/30
134/354
53:03.03
8:33
512
Kim
Kanies
F3034
170
5/41
36/321
53:07.06
8:33
422
Chloe
Eberlein
F2529
171
5/30
37/321
53:13.06
8:34
371
Steven
Yost
M3034
172
14/31
135/354
53:13.08
8:34
389
Rachel
Eickhoff
F1014
173
3/15
38/321
53:16.03
8:35
20
Debbie
Jensen
F3034
174
6/41
39/321
53:21.09
8:36
230
Pete
Schaefers
M5559
175
6/23
136/354
53:22.02
8:36
643
Deron
Eunice
M4549
176
10/24
137/354
53:23
8:36
165
Jason
Bell
M4549
177
11/24
138/354
53:24.09
8:36
544
Mitch
Clarke
M4044
178
15/27
139/354
53:25.07
8:36
150
Tyler
Summa
F2529
179
6/30
40/321
53:26.08
8:37
412
Tyana
Plinski
F5054
180
4/21
41/321
53:30.04
8:37
153
Phil
Hancock
M6064
181
9/24
140/354
53:31.03
8:37
649
Cameron
Winfield
M2024
182
12/19
141/354
53:34.05
8:38
398
Mike
Odekirk
M5054
183
13/26
142/354
53:39.08
8:39
386
Tim
Hall
M5559
184
7/23
143/354
53:43.05
8:39
421
Willie
Mena
M3539
185
10/30
144/354
53:51.02
8:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
119
Nathan
Smith
M3539
186
11/30
145/354
53:55.05
8:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after