Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 26, 2019 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5992
Penelope
Weston
F 09-11
350
28/90
145/460
34:17
33:54
10:55
5724
Sasi
Noothalapati
M 40-49
351
44/92
206/404
34:35
33:55
10:55
5723
Mokshitha
Noothalapati
F 09-11
352
29/90
146/460
34:36
33:56
10:56
5904
Gavin
Stewart
M 12-14
353
72/118
207/404
34:25
33:56
10:56
6062
Natalie
Bellotti
F 40-49
354
29/85
147/460
34:05
33:56
10:56
5994
Tracy
Weston
F 30-39
355
14/33
148/460
34:20
33:57
10:56
5063
Elizabeth
Young
F 40-49
356
30/85
149/460
34:13
33:58
10:56
5711
Eli
Neuhoff
M 09-11
357
40/77
208/404
35:14
34:06
10:59
5729
Hannah
Oh
F 12-14
358
52/179
150/460
35:05
34:07
10:59
6017
Grace
Wood
F 12-14
359
53/179
151/460
35:05
34:09
11:00
2087
Andrew
Orr
M 09-11
360
41/77
209/404
34:51
34:11
11:01
5451
Logan
Helm
F 12-14
361
54/179
152/460
34:56
34:13
11:01
5698
Madyson
Mylott
F 12-14
362
55/179
153/460
35:13
34:14
11:02
5847
Laura
Russo
F 09-11
363
30/90
154/460
35:05
34:21
11:04
5846
Beth
Russo
F 40-49
364
31/85
155/460
35:08
34:24
11:05
5304
Thomas
Drake
M 09-11
365
42/77
210/404
34:35
34:26
11:05
5301
Chris
Drake
M 40-49
366
45/92
211/404
34:35
34:26
11:05
6159
Sara
Susant
F 12-14
367
56/179
156/460
34:44
34:34
11:08
6066
Elena
Budyak
F 12-14
368
57/179
157/460
34:47
34:37
11:09
6029
Adwita
Yemme
F 12-14
369
58/179
158/460
34:46
34:37
11:09
5071
Alesha
Zuber
F 30-39
370
15/33
159/460
35:12
34:38
11:09
5350
Ivan
Florman
M 01-08
371
6/21
212/404
35:02
34:49
11:13
6790
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
372
1/7
213/404
35:07
34:51
11:13
5506
Kirsten
Jacobsen
F 12-14
373
59/179
160/460
35:27
34:53
11:14
6150
Leanna
Romero
F 12-14
374
60/179
161/460
35:07
34:54
11:14
5505
Addie
Jacobsen
F 12-14
375
61/179
162/460
35:27
34:54
11:14
6123
Hadley
Maddox
F 01-08
376
2/11
163/460
35:23
34:55
11:15
6122
Daniel
Maddox
M 30-39
377
18/31
214/404
35:24
34:57
11:15
388
Neil
Sutcliffe
M 60-UP
378
6/10
215/404
36:19
35:02
11:17
5429
Lily
Hao
F 12-14
379
62/179
164/460
35:16
35:02
11:17
5619
Donald
Marxsmith
M 20-29
380
9/12
216/404
35:52
35:08
11:19
5620
Kelsey
Marxsmith
F 20-29
381
7/17
165/460
35:53
35:09
11:19
5454
Daniel
Hendrix
M 12-14
382
73/118
217/404
35:55
35:16
11:21
5778
Ava
Polster
F 12-14
383
63/179
166/460
35:27
35:17
11:22
6265
Fallyn
Ranek
F 12-14
384
64/179
167/460
35:27
35:17
11:22
5282
Ryan
Davis
M 40-49
385
46/92
218/404
35:34
35:22
11:23
5943
Chloe
Tolson
F 12-14
386
65/179
168/460
35:36
35:22
11:23
5286
Zoe
Davis
F 01-08
387
3/11
169/460
35:34
35:23
11:24
5944
Wayne
Tolson
M 40-49
388
47/92
219/404
35:37
35:23
11:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5202
Abigail
Browning
F 09-11
389
31/90
170/460
35:27
35:24
11:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after