Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2017
5K Run
Info
July 29, 2017 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10 Mile Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
228
Alison
Lown
F40-44
294
14/37
117/266
32:14
10:23
263
Laura
Meixner
F40-44
295
15/37
118/266
32:14
10:23
476
Alissa
Zimmerman-Exley
F35-39
296
25/48
119/266
32:15
10:23
29
Scott
Baumbach
M40-44
297
19/27
178/243
32:19
10:24
61
Heather
Chandler
F30-34
298
20/37
120/266
32:20
10:25
218
William
Lacroix
M65-69
299
5/6
179/243
32:23
10:26
165
Jack
Hoverson
M01-14
300
36/53
180/243
32:23
10:26
129
Matt
Hansen
M30-34
301
8/14
181/243
32:23
10:26
94
Katrina
Endres
F25-29
302
12/24
121/266
32:25
10:26
196
Sara
Kirch
F40-44
303
16/37
122/266
32:30
10:28
489
Betsy
Delzer
F35-39
304
26/48
123/266
32:30
10:28
141
Joe
Heintz
M35-39
305
11/17
182/243
32:34
10:29
140
Jenny
Heintz
F30-34
306
21/37
124/266
32:35
10:29
200
Abbey
Koenig
F35-39
307
27/48
125/266
32:37
10:30
93
Alicia
Eisbrener
F35-39
308
28/48
126/266
32:42
10:32
466
Brent
Ziegler
M40-44
309
20/27
183/243
32:42
10:32
372
Angie
Schwab
F40-44
310
17/37
127/266
32:43
10:32
238
Nicole
Maly
F40-44
311
18/37
128/266
32:46
10:33
430
Robert
Verhelst
M35-39
312
12/17
184/243
32:46
10:33
23
Kendra
Barman
F20-24
313
7/14
129/266
32:49
10:34
506
Karin
Koenig
F35-39
314
29/48
130/266
32:49
10:34
272
Craig
Neuens
M40-44
315
21/27
185/243
32:54
10:36
349
Carmen
Saturley
F01-14
316
9/26
131/266
32:54
10:36
245
Lizzy
Martin
F25-29
317
13/24
132/266
32:55
10:36
326
Katie
Renken
F20-24
318
8/14
133/266
32:56
10:36
149
Colleen
Hineline
F20-24
319
9/14
134/266
32:56
10:36
406
Colin
Stephan
M01-14
320
37/53
186/243
32:59
10:37
424
Hannah
Tilley
F25-29
321
14/24
135/266
33:02
10:38
312
Kacie
Piirto
F30-34
322
22/37
136/266
33:09
10:40
87
Ashley
Domask
F15-19
323
18/24
137/266
33:11
10:41
107
Deacon
Frye
M01-14
324
38/53
187/243
33:11
10:41
337
Megan
Roundy
F45-49
325
11/25
138/266
33:12
10:42
485
Trisha
Fillbach
F40-44
326
19/37
139/266
33:15
10:43
369
Ian
Schroeder
M01-14
327
39/53
188/243
33:16
10:43
169
Patrice
Hutchins
F30-34
328
23/37
140/266
33:20
10:44
16
Kelly
Anklam
F45-49
329
12/25
141/266
33:21
10:44
412
Jessie
Strutz
F35-39
330
30/48
142/266
33:21
10:44
445
Alec
Wehrmann
M20-24
331
10/11
189/243
33:23
10:45
126
Kris
Gruber-Twardy
F50-54
332
3/10
143/266
33:26
10:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
33
Cassidy
Bender
F15-19
333
19/24
144/266
33:27
10:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after