Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Quarryman Challenge
10 Mile
Info
May 11, 2019 in Lemont, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
724
SHAWN
BROWN
M5054
229
28/37
174/244
1:33:36
9:22
503
JULIE
MCGAVER
F3034
230
10/16
56/127
1:33:48
9:23
393
COURTNEY
JAVORSKI
F4044
231
7/13
57/127
1:34:15
9:26
586
KELLY
KEOGH
F3539
232
10/23
58/127
1:34:19
9:26
506
KEVIN
JOHANSON
M3539
233
23/34
175/244
1:34:26
9:27
512
LAURA
FAKO-UTLEY
F5054
234
8/14
59/127
1:34:27
9:27
513
SEAN
BURNS
M3034
235
27/32
176/244
1:34:30
9:27
753
LYSSETTE
RODRIGUEZ
F4044
236
8/13
60/127
1:34:32
9:28
350
STEVEN
RICHMOND
M3539
237
24/34
177/244
1:34:36
9:28
731
STEVE
LUCAS
M6064
238
15/20
178/244
1:34:37
9:28
669
MIKE
DILLENBURG
M6064
239
16/20
179/244
1:35:13
9:32
797
WILLIAM
FABER
M6569
240
8/9
180/244
1:35:14
9:32
349
LAURA
OLEJNICZAK
F2529
241
6/13
61/127
1:35:37
9:34
521
ISAAC
GUZIK
M3539
242
25/34
181/244
1:35:41
9:35
489
SHERRI
HAMILTON
F4549
243
11/17
62/127
1:35:46
9:35
370
NEIL
MULLAN
M3539
244
26/34
182/244
1:35:46
9:35
364
MIKE
MUSSELMAN
M3539
245
27/34
183/244
1:35:47
9:35
673
LAUREN
BOCHENEK
F3539
246
11/23
63/127
1:36:22
9:39
776
ANTHONY
DOWJOTAS
M3034
247
28/32
184/244
1:36:35
9:40
509
MAUREEN
INGOLD
F5054
248
9/14
64/127
1:36:37
9:40
375
ANGIE
SCAVNICAR
F3539
249
12/23
65/127
1:36:39
9:40
516
DEBBIE
KRYGOWSKI
F3539
250
13/23
66/127
1:36:39
9:40
458
JONATHAN
COHEN
M7599
251
1/5
185/244
1:36:40
9:40
595
VALERIE
MACKIN
F6064
252
2/7
67/127
1:36:44
9:41
634
MAYKA
FIGUEROA
F4044
253
9/13
68/127
1:37:12
9:44
358
JENNIFER
KLAAS
F3539
254
14/23
69/127
1:37:29
9:45
493
RAYMOND
FRECH
M4549
255
23/30
186/244
1:37:31
9:46
580
ABRAHAM
BOWATER
M3539
256
28/34
187/244
1:37:38
9:46
799
TERRY
HEAFEY
M4549
257
24/30
188/244
1:37:47
9:47
551
TIMOTHY
MCLAUGHLIN
M4549
258
25/30
189/244
1:37:51
9:48
681
LAURIE
GAINEY
F4549
259
12/17
70/127
1:37:54
9:48
505
JAMES
NALLY
M4044
260
25/29
190/244
1:38:03
9:49
598
DAVID
DZIAGWA
M6064
261
17/20
191/244
1:38:14
9:50
758
DOUG
MCDONALD
M3034
262
29/32
192/244
1:38:15
9:50
343
RICHARD
GROENDYKE
M5559
263
15/25
193/244
1:38:21
9:51
407
FRANCISCO
OLIVA
M3034
264
30/32
194/244
1:38:21
9:51
413
TERRY
MAZUR
F5559
265
4/10
71/127
1:38:35
9:52
400
JENNIFER
BARTKOWIAK
F3539
266
15/23
72/127
1:38:35
9:52
665
LUIS
PRADERA
M6569
267
9/9
195/244
1:38:42
9:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
437
BRYAN
DIRST
M2024
268
3/4
196/244
1:38:53
9:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after