Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Corvallis Fall Festival Run
5K
Info
September 29, 2019 in Corvallis, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
432
Kayna
Smith
F1419
76
3/7
37/159
28:01.01
9:02
437
Jose
Valeno
M6069
77
3/11
40/101
28:13.06
9:06
51
Michael
Daly
M4049
78
6/13
41/101
28:16.02
9:06
232
Edward
McKrill
M7099
79
1/9
42/101
28:30.04
9:11
199
Erika
Louie
F4049
80
6/31
38/159
28:32.07
9:12
148
Steve
Jacobs
M6069
81
4/11
43/101
28:40.04
9:14
372
Jacob
Vande Griend
M2029
82
4/12
44/101
28:41.09
9:15
96
Nichole
Gardner
F3039
83
15/39
39/159
28:46.04
9:16
62
Madison
Dhanens
F2029
84
9/28
40/159
28:47.07
9:17
406
Michael
Zavalza
M2029
85
5/12
45/101
28:49.01
9:17
208
Dalton
Lundry
M1419
86
2/5
46/101
28:49.09
9:17
76
Matthew
Edwards
M1419
87
3/5
47/101
28:50.03
9:17
280
Ellie
Parker
F2029
88
10/28
41/159
28:50.04
9:17
39
Troy
Cole
M2029
89
6/12
48/101
28:50.07
9:18
332
Beth
Runciman
F4049
90
7/31
42/159
28:50.08
9:18
318
Gregory
Rorrer
M5059
91
6/11
49/101
28:52
9:18
424
Meagan
Riley
F2029
92
11/28
43/159
28:52.09
9:18
319
Kristin
Rorrer
F5059
93
4/26
44/159
28:53.01
9:18
421
Mike
O'Halloran
M2029
94
7/12
50/101
28:55.09
9:19
12
Court
Ballinger
M3039
95
14/23
51/101
28:59.01
9:20
293
Phin
Peterson
M1013
96
9/11
52/101
29:04.04
9:22
327
Kimberlee
Roth
F4049
97
8/31
45/159
29:05.09
9:22
133
Ann
Hensley
F5059
98
5/26
46/159
29:08.02
9:23
234
Sallie
Mering
F5059
99
6/26
47/159
29:14.06
9:25
168
Foster
Kimble
M7099
100
2/9
53/101
29:20.09
9:27
386
Pauline
Weintraub
F3039
101
16/39
48/159
29:26.01
9:29
24
Beth
Bostrom
F5059
102
7/26
49/159
29:30.09
9:30
53
Emily
Daniel
F2029
103
12/28
50/159
29:45.04
9:35
214
Elli
Manoogian-O'dell
F2029
104
13/28
51/159
29:46.09
9:36
103
Mark
Geniza
M2029
105
8/12
54/101
29:52.09
9:38
99
Piper
Gazeley
F2029
106
14/28
52/159
29:55.02
9:38
2
Neil
Abrew
M3039
107
15/23
55/101
29:57.03
9:39
159
Patrick
Kamins
M6069
108
5/11
56/101
30:10.01
9:43
226
Ruth
McCullough
F1419
109
4/7
53/159
30:10.04
9:43
1
Alexis
Abrew
F2029
110
15/28
54/159
30:11.05
9:44
425
Fred
Hvolk
M6069
111
6/11
57/101
30:17.04
9:45
289
Sharon
Peerenboom
F6069
112
1/11
55/159
30:25.02
9:48
247
Georgia
Milne
F0109
113
1/4
56/159
30:25.06
9:48
248
Phillip
Milne
M4049
114
7/13
58/101
30:26.08
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
200
Katie
Louk
F3039
115
17/39
57/159
30:46.03
9:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after