Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scandia
5K
Info
August 9, 2018 in Junction City, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
272
Blake
Powell
M0110
148
4/7
75/105
39:57.05
12:52
415
Erika
Melendrez
F4049
149
12/35
74/202
40:03
12:54
414
Guadalupe
Melendrez
F5059
150
6/24
75/202
40:03.04
12:54
56
Rachel
Chase
F3039
151
24/47
76/202
40:04.06
12:54
271
Audra
Powell
F0110
152
3/12
77/202
40:05.08
12:55
277
Sarah
Powell
F3039
153
25/47
78/202
40:06.02
12:55
521
Sandy
Tedrick
F4049
154
13/35
79/202
40:18.09
12:59
227
April
Mitchell
F5059
155
7/24
80/202
40:20.01
12:59
16
Betty
Artman
F6069
156
10/26
81/202
40:47
13:08
289
Brandi
Reerslev
F2029
157
5/24
82/202
41:16.04
13:18
182
Brandon
Land
M1119
158
20/23
76/105
41:37.05
13:24
197
Kengbee
Lim
F6069
159
11/26
83/202
42:01
13:32
314
Jeanna
Scott-Smith
F2029
160
6/24
84/202
42:25.07
13:40
365
Winn
Wendell
M6069
161
7/16
77/105
42:49.04
13:47
512
Colleen
Udey
F5059
162
8/24
85/202
43:03.07
13:52
102
Donald
Etter
M6069
163
8/16
78/105
43:12.08
13:55
174
Andrea
Kauffman
F2029
164
7/24
86/202
43:14.06
13:56
74
Cody
David
M2029
165
11/12
79/105
43:33.01
14:02
146
Drew
Hart
M0110
166
5/7
80/105
43:42.02
14:04
411
Claudia
Thompson
F5059
167
9/24
87/202
43:44.02
14:05
497
Payton
Buschelman
F0110
168
4/12
88/202
43:47.07
14:06
498
Lina
Pescosolido
F1119
169
19/24
89/202
43:48.03
14:06
97
Kristi
Emerson
F4049
170
14/35
90/202
43:53.09
14:08
156
Joe
Hoel
M6069
171
9/16
81/105
43:54.04
14:08
137
Charity
Grover
F4049
172
15/35
91/202
43:54.09
14:09
65
Karen
Contreros Gonzalez
F1119
173
20/24
92/202
44:12.05
14:14
425
Krista
St. Clair
F3039
174
26/47
93/202
44:29.03
14:20
148
Tiffany
Hart
F3039
175
27/47
94/202
44:39.09
14:23
159
Kylie
Holton
F0110
176
5/12
95/202
44:41
14:23
89
Cody
Drongesen
M0110
177
6/7
82/105
44:41.02
14:23
225
Don
Miller
M7079
178
6/7
83/105
45:18.01
14:35
226
Marilyn
Miller
F6069
179
12/26
96/202
45:19.07
14:36
360
Christina
Ward
F2029
180
8/24
97/202
45:22.07
14:37
331
Rodrsik
Stowell
M2029
181
12/12
84/105
45:24.02
14:37
524
Rachel
Miller
F6069
182
13/26
98/202
45:41.07
14:43
458
Mike
McBride
M4049
183
10/14
85/105
45:55.01
14:47
459
Beckie
McBride
F4049
184
16/35
99/202
45:57.04
14:48
188
Kathryn
Lemieux
F4049
185
17/35
100/202
46:01.09
14:49
36
Sue
Bonebrake-Robinson
F5059
186
10/24
101/202
46:26.05
14:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
167
Dani
Jenkins
F3039
187
28/47
102/202
46:42.02
15:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after