Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Green Bay
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
49346
Shaun
Decur
M30-34
1432
80/93
712/812
56:36
11:20
49345
Kacy
Decur
F30-34
1433
73/106
718/980
56:37
11:20
50480
T. J.
Sorensen
M65-69
1434
10/13
713/812
56:38
11:20
50743
Charmaine
Wilinski
F45-49
1435
56/67
719/980
56:41
11:21
50081
Bill
Moehring
M70-99
1436
9/14
714/812
56:41
11:21
49077
Natasha
Barrett
F19-24
1437
125/150
720/980
56:48
11:22
49078
Olivia
Barrett
F19-24
1438
126/150
721/980
56:48
11:22
49630
Bobbie
Hendricks-Pelnar
F30-34
1439
74/106
722/980
56:57
11:24
50448
Zachary
Simonet
M19-24
1440
102/107
715/812
56:58
11:24
49352
Grace
Del Frate
F13-14
1441
16/22
723/980
57:02
11:25
49351
Emma
Del Frate
F15-18
1442
81/94
724/980
57:03
11:25
50231
Doreen
Phillips
F55-59
1443
30/56
725/980
57:03
11:25
49910
Arthur
Leatherwood
M40-44
1444
56/62
716/812
57:06
11:26
49758
Samantha
Kane
F25-29
1445
108/131
726/980
57:07
11:26
51134
Mackenzie
Broeren
F30-34
1446
75/106
727/980
57:08
11:26
49293
Erinn
Connor
F30-34
1447
76/106
728/980
57:09
11:26
49139
Aidan
Blashe
M15-18
1448
63/69
717/812
57:13
11:27
50111
Alison
Nelson
F35-39
1449
82/114
729/980
57:13
11:27
50613
Ross
Ullman
M35-39
1450
63/73
718/812
57:13
11:27
49548
Carissa
Grasse
F40-44
1451
71/92
730/980
57:17
11:28
49550
Scott
Grasse
M40-44
1452
57/62
719/812
57:18
11:28
50539
Daniel
Svetleachni
M19-24
1453
103/107
720/812
57:20
11:28
50538
Angela
Svetleachni
F13-14
1454
17/22
731/980
57:21
11:29
51177
Tiffany
Perez Ferrando
F30-34
1455
77/106
732/980
57:25
11:29
49604
Kris
Hanson
F45-49
1456
57/67
733/980
57:27
11:30
49602
Abby
Hanson
F19-24
1457
127/150
734/980
57:27
11:30
50544
Maggie
Swietkowski
F19-24
1458
128/150
735/980
57:30
11:30
49436
Sara
Feaker
F35-39
1459
83/114
736/980
57:32
11:31
49242
David
Carew
M60-64
1460
35/40
721/812
57:36
11:32
49046
Jennifer
Aspenson
F35-39
1461
84/114
737/980
57:37
11:32
50840
John
Cumicek
M70-99
1462
10/14
722/812
57:37
11:32
49411
Lori
Ehrfurth
F55-59
1463
31/56
738/980
57:40
11:32
49623
Mary
Heim
F55-59
1464
32/56
739/980
57:40
11:32
49999
Ann
Massey
F55-59
1465
33/56
740/980
57:41
11:33
49998
Alisha
Massey
F30-34
1466
78/106
741/980
57:42
11:33
49001
Emma
Abel
F09-10
1467
10/14
742/980
57:43
11:33
49165
Trisha
Boldt
F25-29
1468
109/131
743/980
57:44
11:33
50114
Joshua
Nelson
M35-39
1469
64/73
723/812
57:44
11:33
49414
Breanna
Ellefson
F25-29
1470
110/131
744/980
57:44
11:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
49032
Kati
Anderson
F25-29
1471
111/131
745/980
57:44
11:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after