Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
TRI-ING FOR CHILDREN'S - 2017
Olympic Individuals
Info
July 30, 2017 in Dousman, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Relays
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Olympic Relays
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
542
Van
Hilleshiem
M45-49
48
4/14
43/123
34:48
2:57
1:03:59
1:57
46:50
2:30:29
622
Daniel
Husslein
M45-49
49
5/14
44/123
35:02
2:14
1:07:19
1:21
44:36
2:30:31
564
Vince
Dinkel
M20-24
50
5/8
45/123
27:37
2:08
1:14:00
1:36
46:08
2:31:26
583
Heleen
De Hooge
F40-44
51
1/10
6/77
30:06
1:09
1:12:07
1:38
46:34
2:31:32
660
John
Wagner
M55-59
52
4/9
46/123
26:12
1:40
1:10:35
1:03
52:07
2:31:37
558
Caleb
Walk
M25-29
53
5/14
47/123
27:46
0:56
1:15:13
1:11
47:22
2:32:26
528
Kevin
Greener
M50-54
54
2/12
48/123
33:41
1:35
1:07:44
1:02
49:26
2:33:26
497
Christina
Dodge
F30-34
55
3/12
7/77
28:10
1:36
1:15:18
1:30
47:19
2:33:51
571
John
Bogen
M45-49
56
6/14
49/123
26:16
3:24
1:12:47
1:55
49:56
2:34:16
603
Garrett
Stibb
M30-34
57
10/16
50/123
29:55
1:34
1:14:40
0:59
47:17
2:34:22
588
Kevin
Humphrey
M30-34
58
11/16
51/123
31:38
2:42
1:12:13
1:43
47:05
2:35:19
630
Jason
Parry
M40-44
59
8/15
52/123
26:49
1:50
1:22:34
1:37
42:50
2:35:38
652
Stephanie
Skladzien
F35-39
60
2/12
8/77
28:33
2:04
1:14:18
1:18
49:31
2:35:42
462
Paul
Juckem
M40-44
61
9/15
53/123
30:34
2:33
1:08:16
2:38
51:44
2:35:43
109
John
Wilkins
M45-49
62
7/14
54/123
29:08
1:09
1:08:09
1:22
56:32
2:36:18
662
Tony
Dargiewicz
M35-39
63
10/17
55/123
33:14
1:35
1:12:32
1:04
48:21
2:36:43
484
Tom
Flanagan
M55-59
64
5/9
56/123
33:39
2:53
1:12:09
2:34
45:32
2:36:46
559
Tom
Alff
M50-54
65
3/12
57/123
32:56
1:51
1:12:39
1:22
48:10
2:36:55
99
Sloan
Watson
M50-54
66
4/12
58/123
23:20
1:58
1:14:16
1:22
56:16
2:37:11
671
Allison
Pfaff-Harris
F30-34
67
4/12
9/77
32:36
2:01
1:14:25
1:22
46:50
2:37:12
495
Alicia
Purdin
F35-39
68
3/12
10/77
25:45
1:40
1:19:50
1:10
48:53
2:37:17
584
Rob
De Hooge
M40-44
69
10/15
59/123
24:56
0:57
1:08:54
1:18
1:01:33
2:37:36
556
Carl
Anderson
M25-29
70
6/14
60/123
30:23
1:46
1:14:09
1:40
50:00
2:37:55
492
Kevin
Vrany
M25-29
71
7/14
61/123
33:01
2:34
1:10:51
1:18
50:22
2:38:03
490
Crystal
Toll
F35-39
72
4/12
11/77
29:15
1:33
1:15:43
1:24
50:51
2:38:45
519
Thomas
Thornburgh
M35-39
73
11/17
62/123
30:10
1:37
1:12:15
1:31
53:31
2:39:02
534
Jennifer
Kempf
F40-44
74
2/10
12/77
29:36
1:50
1:15:10
1:30
51:27
2:39:32
647
Jeff
Peelen
M45-49
75
8/14
63/123
34:47
2:26
1:12:49
1:17
48:44
2:40:00
569
Kevin
Fagerstrom
M40-44
76
11/15
64/123
36:15
2:25
1:12:03
1:18
48:20
2:40:19
520
Brady
Johnston
M01-19
77
3/4
65/123
30:14
0:53
1:14:56
0:53
53:37
2:40:31
532
Daniel
Kyte
M50-54
78
5/12
66/123
29:58
2:10
1:17:26
1:27
49:38
2:40:37
529
Katie
Hensel
F30-34
79
5/12
13/77
31:45
1:30
1:17:24
1:11
48:58
2:40:46
589
Ryan
Grotegut
M20-24
80
6/8
67/123
28:41
3:04
1:09:41
2:00
57:36
2:40:59
644
Joshua
Anderson
M35-39
81
12/17
68/123
33:51
2:06
1:13:41
1:26
49:59
2:41:01
621
Andrew
Henke
M30-34
82
12/16
69/123
31:00
2:30
1:13:12
2:04
52:43
2:41:27
607
Marc
Buehler
M45-49
83
9/14
70/123
30:34
1:36
1:15:04
0:54
53:49
2:41:56
568
Jana
Brady
F35-39
84
5/12
14/77
32:04
2:41
1:12:15
2:04
53:00
2:42:01
468
Sheila
Power
F55-59
85
1/6
15/77
35:11
2:03
1:13:32
1:13
50:16
2:42:13
470
Betsy
Taamallah
F50-54
86
1/5
16/77
32:28
2:09
1:19:20
1:38
47:03
2:42:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
634
David
Pieper
M55-59
87
6/9
71/123
29:49
2:07
1:11:09
1:46
57:59
2:42:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after