Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1282
Jonny
Higgins
M0510
1433
10/26
813/994
1:10:52.08
11:25
461
Joby
Patterson
F7579
1434
1/4
620/873
1:10:53.08
11:25
1769
Mary
English
F2024
1435
39/58
621/873
1:10:58.04
11:26
1784
Tanya
Jones
F2024
1436
40/58
622/873
1:10:58.06
11:26
2045
Annie
Karpinski
F4549
1437
53/68
623/873
1:10:59.05
11:26
2293
Ashley
Petsch
F2529
1438
85/115
624/873
1:11:03.02
11:27
1314
Lindsay
Marean
F4549
1439
54/68
625/873
1:11:03.04
11:27
2637
Les
Phillipo
M4549
1440
67/82
814/994
1:11:04.05
11:27
2916
Jessica
Guise
F2529
1441
86/115
626/873
1:11:04.06
11:27
2058
Gabriela
Parez Baez
F4549
1442
55/68
627/873
1:11:05.01
11:27
2315
Kiyah
Williams
F2529
1443
87/115
628/873
1:11:05.04
11:27
2018
Markus
Bethel
M5054
1444
68/78
815/994
1:11:06
11:27
3696
Christopher
Parsons
M6569
1445
25/39
816/994
1:11:06.02
11:27
3193
Angela
Gorman
F5559
1446
25/36
629/873
1:11:07.04
11:27
3192
Jessica
Gorman
F3034
1447
121/153
630/873
1:11:07.05
11:27
1904
Elise
Peltier
F4044
1448
66/100
631/873
1:11:07.07
11:27
2037
Molly
Guidette
F3539
1449
105/144
632/873
1:11:08.03
11:27
1368
Samantha
Shune
F3539
1450
106/144
633/873
1:11:08.07
11:27
1913
Bethanne
Graham
F1114
1451
22/31
634/873
1:11:08.09
11:27
1782
Ariana
Jacobs
F1114
1452
23/31
635/873
1:11:09.01
11:28
494
Avalon
Ruzicka
F2529
1453
88/115
636/873
1:11:10.06
11:28
2271
Amanda
Kennedy
F3539
1454
107/144
637/873
1:11:10.09
11:28
2276
Jennifer
Kneal
F3539
1455
108/144
638/873
1:11:11.04
11:28
3566
Stephanie
Dewell
F2529
1456
89/115
639/873
1:11:11.06
11:28
2749
Serena
Boehm
F2529
1457
90/115
640/873
1:11:11.07
11:28
516
Jessica
Stipek
F2024
1458
41/58
641/873
1:11:11.07
11:28
1775
Cheri
Hammons
F3539
1459
109/144
642/873
1:11:18.01
11:29
340
Gisela
Fosado Garcia
F6569
1460
6/12
643/873
1:11:19.03
11:29
1232
Norman
Combs
M6064
1461
40/49
817/994
1:11:21.07
11:30
553
Sophia
Wentlandt
F2024
1462
42/58
644/873
1:11:21.08
11:30
554
Tanner
Wentlandt
M2024
1463
47/53
818/994
1:11:22.01
11:30
2301
Emily
Roche
F3539
1464
110/144
645/873
1:11:22.09
11:30
2466
Hillary
Masterson
F3539
1465
111/144
646/873
1:11:25.04
11:30
1948
Emily
Cambra
F3539
1466
112/144
647/873
1:11:30.02
11:31
1571
Rebecca
Skelton
F4549
1467
56/68
648/873
1:11:31.04
11:31
2887
Arnie
Goodman
M7074
1468
14/16
819/994
1:11:34.04
11:32
869
Luci
Kovacevic
M4549
1469
68/82
820/994
1:11:34.09
11:32
431
Logan
McAllister
M1519
1470
66/72
821/994
1:11:36.04
11:32
3787
Carter
Christensen
-
1471
0/0
822/994
1:11:41.09
11:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3788
Joel
Christensen
M3034
1472
101/119
823/994
1:11:42.06
11:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after