Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Air Force Marathon
Half-Marathon
Info
September 15, 2018 in WPAFB, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Full-Marathon
Full-Marathon - Military
Full-Marathon - Wheeled
Half-Marathon
Half-Marathon - Military
10k
10k - Military
5k
5k - Military
5k - Wheeled
5k - Wright State University Affiliates
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge
MAJCOM Challenge
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Air Force Marathon - Results Archive
Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MI
RATE
RANK
9MI
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
5910
Kathleen
Turner
F 35-39
2360
135/220
940/1875
2170
58:31
11:43
1965
1:54:30
12:44
2117
2:58:22
13:37
5105
Oliver
Petree
M 35-39
2361
203/240
1422/1875
2162
1:02:39
12:32
2243
1:57:53
13:06
2238
2:58:23
13:37
5922
Joel
Unger
M 55-59
2362
125/181
1423/1875
2193
56:47
11:22
1815
1:52:05
12:28
1986
2:58:27
13:38
3659
Susan
Furney
F 40-44
2363
113/200
941/1875
2229
1:07:52
13:35
2553
2:01:45
13:32
2363
2:58:27
13:38
4808
Linda
Molinet
F 50-54
2364
73/165
942/1875
2207
1:02:47
12:34
2252
1:57:23
13:03
2217
2:58:28
13:38
2666
Makayla
Baco
F 15-19
2365
31/45
943/1875
2168
58:54
11:47
1990
1:54:54
12:46
2134
2:58:31
13:38
2672
Alicia
Baker
F 25-29
2366
157/200
944/1875
2208
1:02:49
12:34
2253
1:56:18
12:56
2175
2:58:34
13:38
4835
Brittany
Morgante
F 25-29
2367
158/200
945/1875
2221
1:07:24
13:29
2529
2:02:14
13:35
2384
2:58:38
13:39
6405
Robert
Stokes
M 35-39
2368
204/240
1424/1875
2171
54:59
11:00
1646
1:49:38
12:11
1896
2:58:42
13:39
2877
Ken
Bosslet
M 65-69
2369
35/70
1425/1875
2216
1:03:02
12:37
2261
1:58:04
13:08
2244
2:58:42
13:39
3227
Kristi
Corrigan-Troup
F 45-49
2370
105/199
946/1875
2205
1:02:28
12:30
2226
1:57:59
13:07
2240
2:58:47
13:39
6348
Elise
Permann
F 35-39
2371
136/220
947/1875
2190
57:53
11:35
1922
1:55:14
12:49
2146
2:58:47
13:39
5012
Kay
Orna
F 60-64
2372
24/71
948/1875
2225
1:08:37
13:44
2585
2:02:25
13:37
2394
2:58:48
13:39
3102
Kim
Celano
F 35-39
2373
137/220
949/1875
2180
1:00:16
12:04
2088
1:56:35
12:58
2188
2:58:49
13:39
14537
Jay
Strickler
M 55-59
2374
126/181
1426/1875
2233
1:08:23
13:41
2570
2:02:18
13:36
2391
2:58:53
13:40
5017
Jennifer
Osterday
F 40-44
2375
114/200
950/1875
2209
57:42
11:33
1900
1:51:50
12:26
1977
2:59:02
13:40
6169
Elinor
Wolgast
F 60-64
2376
25/71
951/1875
2238
1:06:25
13:17
2481
2:01:02
13:27
2345
2:59:02
13:40
6151
Teresa
Winn
F 25-29
2377
159/200
952/1875
2197
1:03:57
12:48
2334
2:02:22
13:36
2392
2:59:03
13:41
4625
Gina
Martinelli
F 50-54
2378
74/165
953/1875
2240
1:02:38
12:32
2240
1:59:07
13:15
2280
2:59:09
13:41
5037
Rajib
Panda
M 45-49
2379
157/221
1427/1875
2187
1:02:23
12:29
2216
1:56:45
12:59
2195
2:59:11
13:41
4909
Scott
Nekolny
M 45-49
2380
158/221
1428/1875
2235
1:05:05
13:01
2399
2:00:02
13:21
2305
2:59:17
13:42
4740
Lauren
Menke
F 30-34
2381
140/203
954/1875
2424
1:04:07
12:50
2348
2:02:13
13:35
2382
2:59:19
13:42
6325
Jeff
Corcoran
M 45-49
2382
159/221
1429/1875
2425
1:04:05
12:49
2345
2:02:14
13:35
2383
2:59:19
13:42
259
Beth
Khalaf
F 40-44
2383
115/200
955/1875
167
59:53
11:59
147
1:57:55
13:07
161
2:59:19
13:42
6441
Clark
Rhoades
M 45-49
2384
160/221
1430/1875
2195
56:29
11:18
1784
1:53:42
12:38
2079
2:59:21
13:42
5286
Rebecca
Roberts
F 40-44
2385
116/200
956/1875
2214
57:40
11:32
1897
1:54:56
12:47
2137
2:59:21
13:42
6310
Genely
Bath
F 35-39
2386
138/220
957/1875
2186
58:28
11:42
1959
1:56:25
12:57
2183
2:59:21
13:42
4394
Tabitha
Landin
F 45-49
2387
106/199
958/1875
2219
1:01:10
12:14
2148
1:56:31
12:57
2184
2:59:23
13:42
3565
Cole
Filer
M 15-19
2388
38/42
1431/1875
2196
49:27
9:54
1036
1:55:29
12:50
2152
2:59:26
13:42
139
Gail
Calhoun
F 50-54
2389
75/165
959/1875
170
1:01:14
12:15
156
1:58:15
13:09
165
2:59:26
13:42
6581
Beatrice
Downey
F 75-79
2390
2/3
960/1875
2242
1:04:44
12:57
2387
2:01:35
13:31
2358
2:59:27
13:42
3763
Tanya
Goetz
F 45-49
2391
107/199
961/1875
2308
1:06:09
13:14
2460
2:00:48
13:26
2334
2:59:28
13:42
352
Jason
Rosenbaum
M 45-49
2392
161/221
1432/1875
163
1:03:02
12:37
170
1:59:05
13:14
170
2:59:31
13:43
2579
Chris
Alexander
M 35-39
2393
205/240
1433/1875
2230
1:02:45
12:33
2249
1:55:50
12:53
2161
2:59:34
13:43
4108
Susanne
Iacobucci
F 35-39
2394
139/220
962/1875
2231
1:02:45
12:33
2250
1:55:50
12:53
2160
2:59:35
13:43
2772
Scott
Bennett
M 55-59
2395
127/181
1434/1875
2206
1:01:44
12:21
2184
1:51:43
12:25
1973
2:59:37
13:43
6455
Andrea
Graytock
F 50-54
2396
76/165
963/1875
2223
1:02:50
12:34
2255
1:58:19
13:09
2255
2:59:39
13:43
6200
Jon
Yelenic
M 20-24
2397
130/150
1435/1875
2234
1:03:40
12:44
2309
1:53:42
12:38
2080
2:59:40
13:43
4111
Greg
Imbrogno
M 25-29
2398
150/177
1436/1875
2213
56:57
11:24
1832
1:50:48
12:19
1937
2:59:47
13:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MI
RATE
RANK
9MI
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
4764
Jessica
Miller
F 30-34
2399
141/203
964/1875
2202
58:31
11:43
1967
1:55:32
12:51
2155
2:59:47
13:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after