Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run XVI
6K
Info
May 19, 2019 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
6K
6K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
191
Sarah
Hooten
F 40-44
318
15/30
172/365
1:02:25
16:52
284
Zo
McSweeney
F 05-12
319
30/50
173/365
1:02:28
16:53
350
Susan
Pratt
F 75-79
320
4/16
174/365
1:02:38
16:55
145
Joleen
Goodrich
F 50-54
321
9/21
175/365
1:02:54
17:00
144
Floyd
Goodrich
M 55-59
322
11/14
147/199
1:02:54
17:00
108
Aimee
Dennis
F 35-39
323
13/24
176/365
1:03:01
17:02
299
Rhonda
Morris
F 55-59
324
19/35
177/365
1:03:06
17:03
569
Scott
Waters
M 60-64
325
7/9
148/199
1:03:07
17:03
573
Thomas
Deleo
M 60-64
326
8/9
149/199
1:03:10
17:04
572
Martha
Deled
F 55-59
327
20/35
178/365
1:03:23
17:08
570
Ann
Waters
F 55-59
328
21/35
179/365
1:03:24
17:08
223
Dawne
Kieser
F 50-54
329
10/21
180/365
1:03:27
17:09
465
Janice
Zufelt
F 50-54
330
11/21
181/365
1:03:27
17:09
179
Savannah
Hensel
F 30-34
331
18/34
182/365
1:03:32
17:10
85
Lena
Curtis
F 30-34
332
19/34
183/365
1:03:32
17:10
568
Richard
Lewis
M 50-54
333
8/10
150/199
1:03:36
17:11
441
Paula
Waters
F 60-64
334
10/27
184/365
1:03:37
17:11
309
Honey
Niemann
F 65-69
335
12/26
185/365
1:03:42
17:13
228
Sheryl
Klock
F 60-64
336
11/27
186/365
1:03:56
17:17
282
Jenny
McSweeney
F 35-39
337
14/24
187/365
1:03:56
17:17
490
Cathy
Taylor
F 55-59
338
22/35
188/365
1:03:59
17:17
411
Susan
Taylor
F 45-49
339
13/28
189/365
1:03:59
17:17
588
Scott
Polido
M 35-39
340
11/12
151/199
1:04:00
17:18
587
Cheryl
Hudson
F 35-39
341
15/24
190/365
1:04:00
17:18
421
Jennifer
Tracer
F 40-44
342
16/30
191/365
1:04:11
17:21
459
Sandra
Wurtsmith
F 65-69
343
13/26
192/365
1:04:11
17:21
399
Violet
Simonson
F 05-12
344
31/50
193/365
1:04:26
17:25
167
Marcella
Harris
F 70-74
345
13/29
194/365
1:04:30
17:26
398
Kyndel
Simonson
F 05-12
346
32/50
195/365
1:04:31
17:26
397
Kelly
Simonson
F 40-44
347
17/30
196/365
1:04:32
17:26
113
Betty
Dietrich
F 75-79
348
5/16
197/365
1:04:35
17:27
22
Elma
Beary
F 70-74
349
14/29
198/365
1:04:40
17:28
203
Barbara
Jackson
F 70-74
350
15/29
199/365
1:04:40
17:28
138
Max
Galligan-Hong
M 05-12
351
25/31
152/199
1:04:41
17:29
271
Makayla
Matheson
F 05-12
352
33/50
200/365
1:04:42
17:29
143
David
Goldsmith
M 65-69
353
16/22
153/199
1:04:42
17:29
139
Mei Mei
Galligan-Hong
F 05-12
354
34/50
201/365
1:04:54
17:32
188
Molly
Hong
F 40-44
355
18/30
202/365
1:04:55
17:32
504
Maryann
Moore
F 70-74
356
16/29
203/365
1:05:00
17:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
505
Richard
Moore
M 70-74
357
11/18
154/199
1:05:00
17:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after