Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2019
Half Iron Individuals
Info
August 10, 2019 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Olympic Relays
Half Iron Individuals
Half Iron Relays
Half Iron Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
73
Eric
Hardin
M30-34
22
2/20
19/117
51:51
3:17
2:54:33
3:22
1:43:01
5:36:03
132
Daniel
Maloney
M35-39
23
7/19
20/117
48:48
3:05
2:59:05
2:30
1:44:00
5:37:26
217
Molly
Teague
F25-29
24
1/5
4/87
50:24
1:52
3:05:39
2:47
1:38:47
5:39:27
104
Sarah
Jones
F50-54
25
1/15
5/87
49:05
2:21
-
-
-
5:40:29
99
Mike
Janusz
M35-39
26
8/19
21/117
48:43
2:32
2:50:13
2:07
1:57:29
5:41:01
226
Nate
Van Dyke
M35-39
27
9/19
22/117
57:11
2:39
2:50:18
3:01
1:48:38
5:41:45
115
Tim
Kurth
M45-49
28
4/17
23/117
43:21
3:42
2:49:08
3:04
2:02:46
5:42:00
211
Nataly
Stenzel
F35-39
29
4/17
6/87
44:49
3:25
3:07:00
-
-
5:44:34
174
Eduardo
Ramirez
M25-29
30
3/13
24/117
52:14
2:35
2:59:31
2:13
1:49:38
5:46:10
224
Mark
Turner
M40-44
31
3/14
25/117
55:54
5:11
2:56:21
4:08
1:46:20
5:47:52
213
Tony
Stolarczyk
M40-44
32
4/14
26/117
44:52
2:23
2:39:40
3:36
2:17:29
5:47:57
139
Ryan
McAbee
M35-39
33
10/19
27/117
55:22
2:20
2:51:07
2:30
1:56:54
5:48:12
45
John
Eaton
M50-54
34
2/12
28/117
47:24
1:13
2:59:32
1:59
1:59:36
5:49:42
126
Evert
Lindberg
M01-19
35
2/3
29/117
38:48
2:21
3:06:16
6:39
1:55:53
5:49:55
148
Tom
Miles
M50-54
36
3/12
30/117
56:56
6:11
2:50:30
5:20
1:51:08
5:50:03
86
Kevin
Hoey
M55-59
37
2/9
31/117
49:43
1:59
3:06:10
2:55
1:49:36
5:50:21
16
Ryan
Boyd
M30-34
38
3/20
32/117
49:12
2:30
2:54:28
-
-
5:50:42
102
Martin
Johnson
M30-34
39
4/20
33/117
50:22
3:19
2:58:23
2:55
1:55:48
5:50:46
6
Carl
Ashenbrenner
M45-49
40
5/17
34/117
53:05
2:21
2:54:30
2:03
1:59:18
5:51:15
18
Kevin
Breitzmann
M45-49
41
6/17
35/117
39:52
1:59
2:57:11
2:34
2:09:42
5:51:16
49
David
Eurich
M45-49
42
7/17
36/117
46:27
3:54
2:54:47
-
-
5:52:27
138
Jay
Mathes
M30-34
43
5/20
37/117
51:28
2:53
2:47:09
3:21
2:09:10
5:53:59
128
Isaac
Loegering
M20-24
44
2/7
38/117
43:11
1:30
2:38:36
3:39
2:27:18
5:54:12
103
Chelsey
Jones
F25-29
45
2/5
7/87
54:25
2:42
2:59:40
2:08
1:55:49
5:54:43
95
Chris
Ignaut
M30-34
46
6/20
39/117
53:13
6:11
3:00:25
6:20
1:49:16
5:55:23
72
Sara
Hankes
F45-49
47
1/19
8/87
50:23
2:28
2:56:38
2:59
2:03:32
5:55:57
192
Heather
Schultz
F35-39
48
5/17
9/87
47:51
3:18
3:01:41
3:09
2:00:29
5:56:27
69
Tim
Grossman
M35-39
49
11/19
40/117
56:22
4:11
3:05:11
3:38
1:47:45
5:57:06
109
Allyson
Klasinski
F35-39
50
6/17
10/87
47:55
2:38
-
-
2:04:30
5:57:42
176
Emily Jo
Raychel
F35-39
51
7/17
11/87
52:05
1:47
3:02:51
3:23
1:58:25
5:58:29
167
Aubrey
Pollesch
F30-34
52
1/6
12/87
49:06
2:15
3:00:05
3:38
2:03:46
5:58:47
214
Jennifer
Stuber
F30-34
53
2/6
13/87
58:09
3:36
3:03:30
2:35
1:51:12
5:59:00
215
Thomas
Stuber
M30-34
54
7/20
41/117
58:10
3:36
3:03:27
2:40
1:51:12
5:59:03
123
Avery
Lemm
F30-34
55
3/6
14/87
43:13
1:57
2:55:32
3:14
2:15:20
5:59:14
81
Troy
Heuer
M25-29
56
4/13
42/117
45:39
3:15
2:51:30
3:04
2:15:59
5:59:25
20
Jason
Broadwell
M40-44
57
5/14
43/117
54:00
3:40
2:53:44
3:51
2:04:26
5:59:39
26
James
Coffey
M30-34
58
8/20
44/117
47:37
4:53
3:00:07
4:26
2:02:55
5:59:56
195
Kyle
Shepherd
M35-39
59
12/19
45/117
1:02:37
1:54
2:52:10
3:26
2:00:39
6:00:45
22
Aaron
Busse
M30-34
60
9/20
46/117
54:36
5:26
2:55:38
5:38
2:00:07
6:01:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
219
Tonya
Thayer Meyer
F45-49
61
2/19
15/87
48:19
5:27
3:09:59
5:09
1:52:51
6:01:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after