Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3406
Galen
Kusakabe
M 50-54
2858
98/105
1478/1539
1:10:13
14:08
2715
Roberto
Sonnino
M 30-34
2859
216/226
1479/1539
1:10:16
14:09
1515
Arlen
Duncan
M 35-39
2860
188/191
1480/1539
1:10:19
14:09
1676
Amy
Goodloe
F 30-34
2861
221/240
1381/1508
1:10:21
14:10
684
Curt
La Follette
M 60-64
2862
55/58
1481/1539
1:10:22
14:10
2720
Alanna
Spencer
F 35-39
2863
177/193
1382/1508
1:10:22
14:10
2565
Jose
Ruiz
M 30-34
2864
217/226
1482/1539
1:10:22
14:10
3194
Donna
Cuddy
F 40-44
2865
129/143
1383/1508
1:10:25
14:11
3963
Michael
Bolasina
M 55-59
2866
70/73
1483/1539
1:10:26
14:11
3490
Khamphet
Nabe
F 45-49
2867
121/136
1384/1508
1:10:29
14:11
1254
Teresa
Busch
F 50-54
2868
70/76
1385/1508
1:10:29
14:11
708
April
Sather
F 45-49
2869
122/136
1386/1508
1:10:30
14:11
2789
Nay Huoy
Tea
F 25-29
2870
301/321
1387/1508
1:10:30
14:12
1334
Jesse
Chhay
M 25-29
2871
269/273
1484/1539
1:10:30
14:12
1995
Jeannine
Koon
F 55-59
2872
44/46
1388/1508
1:10:33
14:12
1333
Alexa
Chhay
F 25-29
2873
302/321
1389/1508
1:10:34
14:12
1494
Greg
Dolan
M 45-49
2874
119/122
1485/1539
1:10:38
14:13
1893
Ashley
James
F 14 UN
2875
64/79
1390/1508
1:10:39
14:13
1281
Kay
Capell
F 35-39
2876
178/193
1391/1508
1:10:39
14:13
3769
Vinny
Araujo
M 30-34
2877
218/226
1486/1539
1:10:40
14:13
488
Claudia
Rufino
F 25-29
2878
303/321
1392/1508
1:10:41
14:14
3034
Jake
Zbikowski
M 14 UN
2879
117/125
1487/1539
1:10:45
14:15
3035
Susan
Zbikowski
F 50-54
2880
71/76
1393/1508
1:10:46
14:15
889
Juanita
McLaughlin
F 35-39
2881
179/193
1394/1508
1:10:47
14:15
1713
Penton Guenther
Guenther
M 14 UN
2882
118/125
1488/1539
1:10:48
14:15
1223
Anne-Marie
Brock
M 60-64
2883
56/58
1489/1539
1:10:53
14:16
888
Hazel
McLaughlin
F 14 UN
2884
65/79
1395/1508
1:10:55
14:17
3669
Alicia
Sun
F 14 UN
2885
66/79
1396/1508
1:10:55
14:17
3753
Yi tracy
Zheng
F 40-44
2886
130/143
1397/1508
1:10:55
14:17
1712
Chris
Guenther
M 40-44
2887
135/141
1490/1539
1:10:56
14:17
3888
Audrey
Birzell
F 14 UN
2888
67/79
1398/1508
1:10:59
14:17
1470
Toby
Decker
M 55-59
2889
71/73
1491/1539
1:11:00
14:17
863
Kian
Seraji
M 14 UN
2890
119/125
1492/1539
1:11:03
14:18
1592
Irene
Foo
F 45-49
2891
123/136
1399/1508
1:11:03
14:18
3777
Rachel
Will
F 40-44
2892
131/143
1400/1508
1:11:04
14:18
3779
Michael
Will
M 40-44
2893
136/141
1493/1539
1:11:05
14:19
3778
Alexander
Will
M 14 UN
2894
120/125
1494/1539
1:11:06
14:19
2839
Gina
Tran
F 25-29
2895
304/321
1401/1508
1:11:07
14:19
858
Molly
Mahan
F 40-44
2896
132/143
1402/1508
1:11:08
14:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
864
Seana
Seraji
M 40-44
2897
137/141
1495/1539
1:11:08
14:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after