Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
614
Carol
Bulach
F 60-64
4467
23/90
2044/3974
1:04:30
58:15
11:39
5613
Leah
Eversole
F 15-19
4468
261/434
2045/3974
1:04:07
58:15
11:39
2080
Doug
Hurst
M 50-54
4469
194/253
2424/3342
59:05
58:16
11:40
5193
Matthew
Berger
M 30-34
4470
237/282
2425/3342
1:06:19
58:16
11:40
6693
Laura
Schuernan
F 25-29
4471
266/418
2046/3974
1:06:18
58:17
11:40
5586
Jenna
Egleston
F 25-29
4472
267/418
2047/3974
1:05:04
58:17
11:40
995
Carlie
Currier
F 20-24
4473
333/525
2048/3974
1:04:22
58:18
11:40
4667
Katie
Vollmer
F 15-19
4474
262/434
2049/3974
1:01:57
58:19
11:40
5937
Ashley
Howard
F 20-24
4475
334/525
2050/3974
1:04:22
58:19
11:40
4538
Scott
Tomlinson
M 15-19
4476
305/359
2426/3342
1:01:57
58:19
11:40
1595
David
Gore
CLYDE B
4477
74/181
2427/3342
1:03:10
58:20
11:40
7609
Todd
Massie
M 45-49
4478
191/256
2428/3342
1:00:53
58:20
11:40
7455
Jessica
Clemmons
F 25-29
4479
268/418
2051/3974
1:00:41
58:20
11:40
7636
Craig
Moyer
M 25-29
4480
227/286
2429/3342
1:00:41
58:20
11:40
2209
Garrett
Johnson
CLYDE B
4481
75/181
2430/3342
1:00:41
58:20
11:40
6917
Jamie
Toman
F 40-44
4482
163/288
2052/3974
1:03:27
58:21
11:41
3552
Brian
Pruitt
M 35-39
4483
169/211
2431/3342
1:02:31
58:22
11:41
1410
Tiffany
Foxx
F 35-39
4484
192/331
2053/3974
1:05:15
58:22
11:41
6132
Parker
Lenski
M 12-14
4485
131/173
2432/3342
1:02:14
58:22
11:41
4730
Kaitlynd
Ward
F 25-29
4486
269/418
2054/3974
58:49
58:23
11:41
4810
Michael
Wenzke
M 30-34
4487
238/282
2433/3342
1:10:01
58:23
11:41
7748
Michael
Thompson
M 50-54
4488
195/253
2434/3342
1:06:04
58:23
11:41
7779
Shannon
Wiseman
F 40-44
4489
164/288
2055/3974
1:06:04
58:23
11:41
3101
Mindy
Montgomery
F 30-34
4490
210/344
2056/3974
1:04:17
58:24
11:41
2493
Tonya
Krynzel
F 40-44
4491
165/288
2057/3974
59:34
58:25
11:41
4970
Lisa
Woods
F 25-29
4492
270/418
2058/3974
1:03:57
58:25
11:41
5131
Josh
Barnett
CLYDE A
4493
151/224
2435/3342
1:03:07
58:25
11:41
2273
Bevin
Judge
F 15-19
4494
263/434
2059/3974
1:06:41
58:26
11:42
4785
Brittany
Weik
ATHENA
4495
122/438
2060/3974
1:10:00
58:27
11:42
7686
Shannon
Roberts
F 35-39
4496
193/331
2061/3974
1:05:28
58:27
11:42
4963
Chris
Woodall
M 30-34
4497
239/282
2436/3342
1:01:41
58:28
11:42
5132
Danielle
Barnett
F 9-11
4498
26/80
2062/3974
1:03:10
58:28
11:42
2259
Todd
Jones
M 45-49
4499
192/256
2437/3342
1:06:32
58:29
11:42
1763
Alex
Hardy
M 15-19
4500
306/359
2438/3342
1:04:06
58:29
11:42
3695
Brian
Rhodes
M 40-44
4501
147/194
2439/3342
1:01:51
58:29
11:42
1589
Dylan
Goodacre
M 9-11
4502
51/86
2440/3342
1:00:26
58:30
11:42
5270
Angela
Boyer
F 35-39
4503
194/331
2063/3974
1:05:03
58:30
11:42
5621
Steven
Falasco
M 25-29
4504
228/286
2441/3342
1:05:04
58:31
11:43
3715
Meredith
Richters
F 15-19
4505
264/434
2064/3974
1:04:33
58:32
11:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3713
Annie
Richters
F 12-14
4506
126/195
2065/3974
1:04:32
58:32
11:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after