Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Harvest Moon Hustle
10K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
September 13, 2019 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
RRCA State 10K Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
10K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
274
Kayelynn
Roche
F4549
801
47/73
474/647
1:19:10
1:15:24
12:09
2070
Erin
Stubbendieck
F4044
802
81/105
475/647
1:18:42
1:15:27
12:09
2059
Leah
Shaw
F3539
803
132/166
476/647
1:20:03
1:15:37
12:11
244
Wendy
O'Dell
F4044
804
82/105
477/647
1:20:03
1:15:37
12:11
3486
Missy
Fuchs
F3034
805
79/106
478/647
1:18:12
1:15:38
12:11
1949
Emily
Drummy
F2529
806
60/78
479/647
1:17:15
1:15:45
12:12
338
Brandi
Haltom
F4549
807
48/73
480/647
1:19:05
1:15:48
12:12
9
Colleen
Warder
F5054
808
23/34
481/647
1:19:06
1:15:49
12:12
251
Kacey
Wandrey
F4044
809
83/105
482/647
1:20:42
1:15:54
12:13
211
Barb
Meendering
F4044
810
84/105
483/647
1:20:42
1:15:54
12:13
110
Ruth
Horvatich
F3539
811
133/166
484/647
1:20:14
1:15:57
12:14
119
Mary
Reynolds
F3539
812
134/166
485/647
1:20:14
1:15:58
12:14
370
Jerry
King
M6599
813
5/7
328/363
1:18:51
1:16:00
12:14
3425
Tina
Brown
F3034
814
80/106
486/647
1:17:59
1:16:01
12:14
3417
Emily
Churilla
F3034
815
81/106
487/647
1:17:59
1:16:01
12:14
2071
Roya
Attaie
F4549
816
49/73
488/647
1:18:10
1:16:05
12:15
2049
Stephanie
Ernesti
F5054
817
24/34
489/647
1:19:46
1:16:07
12:15
2050
Dusty
Decker
F4549
818
50/73
490/647
1:19:46
1:16:08
12:16
949
Mary
Kechely
F3539
819
135/166
491/647
1:19:49
1:16:12
12:16
27
Holly
Ortega
F5559
820
34/44
492/647
1:19:42
1:16:15
12:17
481
Amber
Shaw
F3539
821
136/166
493/647
1:19:41
1:16:16
12:17
340
Amanda
Conradt
F3034
822
82/106
494/647
1:19:44
1:16:18
12:17
390
Jacquelene
Cota
F4549
823
51/73
495/647
1:20:18
1:16:19
12:17
80
Heather
Noerrlinger
F4044
824
85/105
496/647
1:19:36
1:16:28
12:19
129
Erin
Ritter
F3539
825
137/166
497/647
1:20:05
1:16:49
12:22
652
Travis
Lightle
M4044
826
69/73
329/363
1:20:09
1:16:54
12:23
701
Katie
Umland
F3034
827
83/106
498/647
1:21:12
1:17:07
12:25
614
Kim
Sloan
F4549
828
52/73
499/647
1:19:51
1:17:10
12:26
2002
Keith
Sewell
M5054
829
24/25
330/363
1:21:36
1:17:18
12:27
1001
Laura
Nickisch
F3034
830
84/106
500/647
1:19:25
1:17:35
12:30
3459
Cara
Beaty
F2529
831
61/78
501/647
1:20:24
1:17:35
12:30
951
Amy
Swoboda
F3539
832
138/166
502/647
1:19:58
1:17:41
12:31
3386
Nicole
Baranko
F2529
833
62/78
503/647
1:20:44
1:17:42
12:31
5
Theresa
White
F2529
834
63/78
504/647
1:20:44
1:17:43
12:31
280
Tyler
Fletcher
M3034
835
45/49
331/363
1:19:02
1:18:01
12:34
894
Tom
Maguire
M4044
836
70/73
332/363
1:22:02
1:18:02
12:34
1938
Morgan
Gerteisen
F3034
837
85/106
505/647
1:21:38
1:18:06
12:35
2038
Ryan
Watson
M3539
838
83/91
333/363
1:20:39
1:18:08
12:35
2037
Erin
Watson
F3539
839
139/166
506/647
1:20:39
1:18:08
12:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
692
C Todd
Cook
M5054
840
25/25
334/363
1:21:35
1:18:14
12:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after