Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Fountain Square
3.17 Mile
Info
October 12, 2017 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
729
Jim
Hoffman
M 60-64
1040
13/15
456/497
43:56
13:52
727
Janet
Hoffman
F 60-64
1041
11/20
585/730
43:56
13:52
1285
Michael
Pollock
M 50-54
1042
60/64
457/497
44:01
13:54
678
Cindy
Hawkins
F 45-49
1043
45/68
586/730
44:10
13:57
1798
Tracy
Windeknecht
F 35-39
1044
86/99
587/730
44:14
13:58
538
Jacqueline
Francescon
F 40-44
1045
66/85
588/730
44:20
14:00
783
Paige
Hutchinson
F 25-29
1046
120/135
589/730
44:23
14:01
911
Ginny
Kuliesis
F 01-15
1047
6/8
590/730
44:42
14:07
1390
Jacquelyn
Rood
F 25-29
1048
121/135
591/730
44:44
14:07
824
Danielle
Jones
F 25-29
1049
122/135
592/730
44:44
14:07
912
Nancy
Kuliesis
F 45-49
1050
46/68
593/730
44:44
14:07
1527
Melanie
Smith
F 35-39
1051
87/99
594/730
44:50
14:09
1557
Chuck
Spencer
M 55-59
1052
38/44
458/497
44:53
14:10
190
Kristi
Brown
F 50-54
1053
66/81
595/730
45:17
14:18
1378
Kevin
Robertson
M 55-59
1054
39/44
459/497
45:19
14:19
617
Kay
Greene
F 60-64
1055
12/20
596/730
45:19
14:19
1582
Chris
Steadham
M 55-59
1056
40/44
460/497
45:20
14:19
1583
Laura
Steadham
F 60-64
1057
13/20
597/730
45:21
14:19
366
Danielle
Davis
F 30-34
1058
120/134
598/730
45:36
14:24
1802
Connie
Wininger
F 60-64
1059
14/20
599/730
45:38
14:25
479
Lori
England
F 50-54
1060
67/81
600/730
45:54
14:29
1765
Jeff
Wheeler
M 40-44
1061
56/59
461/497
45:57
14:31
1248
Rachel
Pearce
F 35-39
1062
88/99
601/730
46:07
14:34
1686
Lexi
Tuttle
F 01-15
1063
7/8
602/730
46:10
14:34
227
Amanda
Carmichael
F 40-44
1064
67/85
603/730
46:19
14:37
668
Dee
Hart
F 50-54
1065
68/81
604/730
46:22
14:38
705
Chris
Heylmann
M 40-44
1066
57/59
462/497
46:29
14:40
78
Naia
Ballinger
F 40-44
1067
68/85
605/730
46:29
14:41
1640
Sam
Thaxton
F 20-24
1068
34/43
606/730
46:31
14:41
77
Kate
Ballinger
F 01-15
1069
8/8
607/730
46:32
14:41
661
Andrea
Hargrave
F 35-39
1070
89/99
608/730
46:32
14:41
368
Dori
Davis
F 60-64
1071
15/20
609/730
46:46
14:46
9
Eric
Adams
M 55-59
1072
41/44
463/497
46:51
14:48
246
David
Cervantes
M 20-24
1073
25/25
464/497
46:52
14:48
1684
Kerry
Tuttle
F 40-44
1074
69/85
610/730
46:56
14:49
1318
Michelle
Quertinmont
F 55-59
1075
35/47
611/730
47:02
14:51
45
Rene
Arkin
F 45-49
1076
47/68
612/730
47:04
14:51
937
Heidi
Law
F 45-49
1077
48/68
613/730
47:10
14:54
1810
Lucy
Witte
F 65-69
1078
3/6
614/730
47:12
14:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1654
Tracy
Thompson
F 25-29
1079
123/135
615/730
47:29
14:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after