Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2017
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 12, 2017 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
376
Michelle
Croom
F 45-49
1658
69/165
632/1441
32:20
10:26
5029
Erica
Pramer
F 22-25
1659
61/98
633/1441
32:20
10:26
1258
Joanna
Mitzel
F 30-34
1660
119/245
634/1441
32:21
10:26
3260
Ken
Bruce
M 60-64
1661
44/71
1027/1498
32:22
10:27
670
Scott
Mason
M 45-49
1662
130/197
1028/1498
32:22
10:27
1260
Karen
Karaica
F 60-64
1663
10/41
635/1441
32:22
10:27
4553
Kathleen
Donnelly
F 55-59
1664
21/63
636/1441
32:23
10:27
1339
Meghan
Larson
F 30-34
1665
120/245
637/1441
32:23
10:27
1309
Luke
Larson
M 26-29
1666
118/138
1029/1498
32:24
10:27
257
Ron
Roberts
M 55-59
1667
73/105
1030/1498
32:25
10:28
5167
Kate
Mitselmakher
F 26-29
1668
108/170
638/1441
32:25
10:28
1236
Meg
Smith
F 50-54
1669
45/117
639/1441
32:25
10:28
1035
Jacqueline
Ricaurte
F 26-29
1670
109/170
640/1441
32:27
10:28
5031
Lindsay
Johnson
F 30-34
1671
121/245
641/1441
32:27
10:28
419
Natalie
Clark
F 30-34
1672
122/245
642/1441
32:27
10:28
4164
Regina
McGinnis
F 30-34
1673
123/245
643/1441
32:27
10:28
4914
Kathleen
Carter
F 35-39
1674
84/196
644/1441
32:27
10:28
4163
Sam
McGinnis
M 35-39
1675
138/190
1031/1498
32:27
10:28
953
David
Kendall
M 50-54
1676
81/125
1032/1498
32:27
10:29
3251
Jeffrey
Weisser
M 45-49
1677
131/197
1033/1498
32:27
10:29
4785
Greg
Noel
M 40-44
1678
109/172
1034/1498
32:27
10:29
733
Marleen
Collins
F 55-59
1679
22/63
645/1441
32:28
10:29
5108
Thomas
Carpinito
M 35-39
1680
139/190
1035/1498
32:28
10:29
5062
Erin
Carpinito
F 30-34
1681
124/245
646/1441
32:28
10:29
735
Kyle
Zimmermann
M 18-21
1682
14/19
1036/1498
32:28
10:29
3063
Kelly
White
F 30-34
1683
125/245
647/1441
32:29
10:29
3550
Erin
Oettle
F 40-44
1684
65/183
648/1441
32:29
10:29
4459
David
Smith
M 26-29
1685
119/138
1037/1498
32:29
10:29
3579
Malia
Harada
F 26-29
1686
110/170
649/1441
32:29
10:29
3358
Meghan
Syring
F 22-25
1687
62/98
650/1441
32:29
10:29
3062
Jon
Long
M 30-34
1688
163/208
1038/1498
32:29
10:29
1512
Melissa
Bazala
F 45-49
1689
70/165
651/1441
32:30
10:29
491
Erin
Easley
F 40-44
1690
66/183
652/1441
32:30
10:29
4502
Lisa
Allworth
F 50-54
1691
46/117
653/1441
32:31
10:30
1584
Kathleen
Forgette
F 30-34
1692
126/245
654/1441
32:31
10:30
421
Unknown
Unknown
NO AGE
1693
27/46
1039/1498
32:32
10:30
1585
Ronald
Boy
M 35-39
1694
140/190
1040/1498
32:32
10:30
740
Mark
Souther
M 22-25
1695
40/59
1041/1498
32:32
10:30
251
Barb
Meyer
F 55-59
1696
23/63
655/1441
32:33
10:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5151
Bob
Laurence
M 30-34
1697
164/208
1042/1498
32:33
10:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after