Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 25, 2021 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2429
Michael
Connor
M5054
1020
57/72
524/615
47:01
15:10
2430
Kim
Connor
F5054
1021
47/68
497/653
47:02
15:10
2255
Margaret
Duffy
F1114
1022
74/82
498/653
47:05
15:12
1019
Sue
Taylor
F6569
1023
3/9
499/653
47:07
15:12
1449
Alexander
Kelly
M1519
1024
54/57
525/615
47:13
15:14
2099
Sarah
Duggan
F3539
1025
41/50
500/653
47:35
15:21
1364
Holly
Quarles
F4549
1026
74/84
501/653
47:35
15:21
1628
John
Foley
M5559
1027
30/38
526/615
47:41
15:23
1224
Cassandra
Gress
F3034
1028
33/42
502/653
47:44
15:24
1701
Darrell
Sharp
M5054
1029
58/72
527/615
47:50
15:26
1700
Sheila
Schreiner
F4549
1030
75/84
503/653
47:54
15:27
1526
Sarah
Dubose
F4549
1031
76/84
504/653
47:58
15:29
1485
Cathy
Buller
F5559
1032
20/39
505/653
47:59
15:29
2335
Kara
Linscott
F1114
1033
75/82
506/653
47:59
15:29
2332
Jennifer
Linscott
F4549
1034
77/84
507/653
48:10
15:33
1745
Robert
Block
M5054
1035
59/72
528/615
48:10
15:33
1747
Alexis
Block
F1114
1036
76/82
508/653
48:11
15:33
1944
Josie
Highsmith
F5559
1037
21/39
509/653
48:17
15:35
1945
Mose
Highsmith
M6064
1038
16/25
529/615
48:17
15:35
1671
Tessa
Stanley
F2529
1039
28/35
510/653
48:21
15:36
1979
Kathy
Conyers
F6064
1040
12/23
511/653
48:21
15:36
1980
Kevin
Conyers
M6064
1041
17/25
530/615
48:22
15:36
2051
Carol
Hebron
F5559
1042
22/39
512/653
48:29
15:39
1572
Connie
Pruett
F6064
1043
13/23
513/653
48:29
15:39
1937
Eric
Bartel
M4044
1044
47/50
531/615
48:30
15:39
1669
Trina
Desforges
F5054
1045
48/68
514/653
48:31
15:39
2405
John Wyatt
Bartel
M10UN
1046
43/47
532/615
48:31
15:39
1483
William
Smith
M4549
1047
54/60
533/615
48:40
15:42
2060
Billy
Smith
M1114
1048
75/78
534/615
48:41
15:42
2130
Mildred
Queen
F7074
1049
5/7
515/653
48:45
15:44
1113
Laura
Taylor
F5054
1050
49/68
516/653
48:50
15:45
2233
Donna
Franklin
F3539
1051
42/50
517/653
48:50
15:46
1805
Ashli
Delahunt
F3539
1052
43/50
518/653
48:50
15:46
1684
Devin
Orkin
M2529
1053
28/34
535/615
48:51
15:46
2387
Preston
Hopkins
M1114
1054
76/78
536/615
49:01
15:49
238
Rachael
Jones
F3034
1055
34/42
519/653
49:02
15:49
2123
Kim
Baynes
F6064
1056
14/23
520/653
49:09
15:52
1140
Donevon
Storm
M5054
1057
60/72
537/615
49:11
15:52
1607
Mills
Fuller
F1114
1058
77/82
521/653
49:16
15:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1608
Susan
Wages
F6569
1059
4/9
522/653
49:16
15:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after