Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Redmond Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Redmond, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
435
Hannah
Homberg
F1519
80
3/20
24/394
29:23
9:28
373
Sue
Hagerty
F5059
81
2/47
25/394
29:38.02
9:33
294
Aiden
Duryee
M0114
82
17/60
57/290
29:39
9:33
761
Kai
Scalley
M0114
83
18/60
58/290
29:39.09
9:33
902
Dane
Zehrung
M4049
84
8/54
59/290
29:42.08
9:34
531
Hugh
Larsen
M0114
85
19/60
60/290
29:43.05
9:35
532
Meg
Larsen
F4049
86
4/87
26/394
29:44.03
9:35
295
Caryn
Duryee
-
87
0/0
27/394
29:46.04
9:35
533
Sean
Larsen
M4049
88
9/54
61/290
29:46.05
9:36
394
Tygh
Hartfield
M0114
89
20/60
62/290
29:48.04
9:36
704
Christy
Pond
F5059
90
3/47
28/394
29:51.05
9:37
943
Carolee
Prescott
F3039
91
6/83
29/394
29:57.06
9:39
162
Shiloh
Binder
M0114
92
21/60
63/290
29:59.08
9:40
137
Colleen
Barcus
F5059
93
4/47
30/394
30:08.08
9:43
407
Erin
Hennessy
F2029
94
7/58
31/394
30:09.02
9:43
826
Amber
Tollerud
F2029
95
8/58
32/394
30:09.04
9:43
297
Lauryn
Duryee
F1519
96
4/20
33/394
30:11.06
9:44
398
Tanner
Hawley
M1519
97
13/28
64/290
30:22.09
9:47
391
Cole
Hartfield
M0114
98
22/60
65/290
30:30.04
9:50
393
Kathy
Hartfield
F5059
99
5/47
34/394
30:31.03
9:50
474
Ryan
Jones
M3039
100
9/40
66/290
30:31.05
9:50
399
Terrance
Hawley
M4049
101
10/54
67/290
30:32.04
9:50
644
Greg
Moser
M5059
102
7/35
68/290
30:38.01
9:52
734
Macey
Robbins
F1519
103
5/20
35/394
30:38.03
9:52
357
David
Gissiner
M2029
104
7/48
69/290
30:45.07
9:55
400
Trillian
Hawley
F0114
105
7/65
36/394
30:54.01
9:57
374
Ingrid
Hain
F3039
106
7/83
37/394
30:55.08
9:58
104
Beth
Agnew
F5059
107
6/47
38/394
30:58.04
9:59
772
Rebecca
Seago-Coyle
F4049
108
5/87
39/394
31:16.01
10:04
155
Lance
Bezdek
M0114
109
23/60
70/290
31:16.02
10:04
854
Kiona
Vandenhooff
F0114
110
8/65
40/394
31:26.02
10:08
680
Jason
Perry
M4049
111
11/54
71/290
31:33.08
10:10
410
Antonio
Herrera
M2029
112
8/48
72/290
31:34.02
10:10
682
Ryder
Perry
M0114
113
24/60
73/290
31:36.09
10:11
810
Benjamin
Sullivan
M2029
114
9/48
74/290
31:38.01
10:11
477
Nick
Jordan
M3039
115
10/40
75/290
31:40.06
10:12
732
Lupita
Rivera
F3039
116
8/83
41/394
31:50.05
10:15
346
Riley
Gibson
F1519
117
6/20
42/394
31:50.06
10:15
260
Sonya
Davis
F4049
118
6/87
43/394
31:50.08
10:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
345
Owen
Gibson
M2029
119
10/48
76/290
31:52.01
10:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after