Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Tabitha Run
10K Searchable Format
Info
April 8, 2017 in Lincoln, NE
www.lincolnrun.org
Question About Results?
Races
10K Text Format
2M Text Format
10K Searchable Format
2M Searchable Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
LTC
10K Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6120
Michela
Tongish
F0119
193
3/4
84/129
1:07:36
10:53
6235
Lisa
Cadwallader
F5054
194
7/14
85/129
1:07:36
10:53
6258
Debbie
Thurber
F6064
195
2/4
86/129
1:07:49
10:55
6237
Dorothy
Endacott
F5054
196
8/14
87/129
1:08:00
10:57
6159
Stacey
Helgoth
F2529
197
17/19
88/129
1:08:01
10:57
6217
Janeanne
Severson
F4044
198
12/15
89/129
1:08:18
11:00
6355
Shane
Farritor
M4549
199
9/11
110/118
1:08:33
11:02
6122
Morgan
Cardwell
F2024
200
12/14
90/129
1:08:48
11:05
6155
Stevie
Danahy
F2529
201
18/19
91/129
1:09:13
11:09
6353
Dale
Johannes
M4549
202
10/11
111/118
1:09:23
11:10
6215
Melissa
Fuller
F4044
203
13/15
92/129
1:09:34
11:12
6123
Taryn
Smith
F2024
204
13/14
93/129
1:10:42
11:23
6255
Joni
Brown
F5559
205
1/5
94/129
1:10:45
11:24
6253
Sandy
Howe
F5559
206
2/5
95/129
1:11:27
11:30
6263
Peggy
Krasser
F6569
207
1/3
96/129
1:11:51
11:34
6400
Maria
Eisenbarth
F3539
208
14/22
97/129
1:11:56
11:35
6218
Malissa
Pauling
F4549
209
8/12
98/129
1:12:24
11:39
6224
Kayelynn
Roche
F4549
210
9/12
99/129
1:12:31
11:41
6190
Rebecca
Unterseher
F3539
211
15/22
100/129
1:12:49
11:44
6148
Megan
Winterfeld
F2529
212
19/19
101/129
1:12:52
11:44
6379
Rick
Fauss
M6064
213
10/12
112/118
1:12:56
11:45
6205
Angela
Nordhues
F4044
214
14/15
102/129
1:13:14
11:48
6171
Anna
Riggs
F3034
215
17/17
103/129
1:13:18
11:48
6180
Vanessa
Wielenga
F3539
216
16/22
104/129
1:13:46
11:53
6121
Tasha
Bredvick
F0119
217
4/4
105/129
1:15:32
12:10
6196
Kim
Zwiener
F3539
218
17/22
106/129
1:15:50
12:13
6280
Joshua
Howe
M2529
219
12/12
113/118
1:15:56
12:14
6372
Mark
Sunderman
M5559
220
7/7
114/118
1:16:03
12:15
6240
Sandra
Sunderman
F5054
221
9/14
107/129
1:16:04
12:15
6259
Marla
Nissen
F6064
222
3/4
108/129
1:18:34
12:39
6386
Joseph
Sweeney
M6064
223
11/12
115/118
1:18:43
12:40
6220
April
Ostransky
F4549
224
10/12
109/129
1:18:56
12:43
6181
Erin
Rea
F3539
225
18/22
110/129
1:19:07
12:44
6189
Mary
King
F3539
226
19/22
111/129
1:19:23
12:47
6382
Scott
Brown
M6064
227
12/12
116/118
1:19:43
12:50
6249
Jolanta
Derr
F5054
228
10/14
112/129
1:21:40
13:09
6236
Stephanie
Sweet
F5054
229
11/14
113/129
1:22:46
13:20
6247
Barbara
Perry
F5054
230
12/14
114/129
1:22:48
13:20
6243
Joanne
Bartels
F5054
231
13/14
115/129
1:26:51
13:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6211
Tracy
Martin
F4044
232
15/15
116/129
1:27:29
14:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after