Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
36th Annual Mid Florida Mayfaire 5k
5k Overall
Info
May 9, 2015 in Lakeland, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5k Overall
5k Age Group
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Lakeland Runners Club
5k Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
476
Kristen
Mayhew
F3034
935
69/83
528/598
45:49
14:47
481
Brittany
McClenahan
F2529
936
54/61
529/598
45:51
14:47
920
Stephanie
Sisk
F2024
937
29/31
530/598
45:51
14:47
917
Kyle
Ashcraft
M2024
938
13/14
408/435
45:51
14:47
848
Loren
Whittington
F2529
939
55/61
531/598
46:01
14:51
504
John
Menard
M3034
940
50/51
409/435
46:31
15:00
318
Kim
Harris
F4044
941
62/66
532/598
46:33
15:01
1074
Wendy
Miller
F3034
942
70/83
533/598
46:36
15:02
52
Cathy
Barillo
F4044
943
63/66
534/598
46:37
15:02
853
Morgan
Williams
F2529
944
56/61
535/598
46:38
15:03
1439
Unknown
Partic. 1439
M00
945
2/5
410/435
46:38
15:03
397
Kaileigh
Johnston
F110
946
19/19
536/598
46:43
15:04
704
Rick
Sheets
M6064
947
12/12
411/435
46:52
15:07
498
Rebekah
McLeod
F3539
948
78/90
537/598
47:00
15:10
496
Nancy
McLeod
F5559
949
28/31
538/598
47:00
15:10
1044
Liam
Roy
M110
950
23/24
412/435
47:01
15:10
1042
Hilary
Roy
M4044
951
40/41
413/435
47:01
15:10
191
Layne
Dasher
F3034
952
71/83
539/598
47:21
15:16
35
Holly
Arnaud
F3034
953
72/83
540/598
47:44
15:24
416
Gillian
Kieft
F3539
954
79/90
541/598
47:53
15:27
472
Angela
Masson
F4549
955
56/63
542/598
47:53
15:27
570
Melanie
Oglesby
F3034
956
73/83
543/598
48:23
15:36
802
Tracie
Upton
F3034
957
74/83
544/598
48:27
15:38
425
Mark
Koebernik
M5054
958
44/47
414/435
48:41
15:42
944
Sharon
Randall
F7599
959
1/1
545/598
48:42
15:43
273
Rachel
Gilmore
F2529
960
57/61
546/598
48:49
15:45
28
Alisa
Anderson
F4549
961
57/63
547/598
48:50
15:45
569
Joyce
Obedzinski
F4549
962
58/63
548/598
49:22
15:55
543
Nicole
Munger
F2529
963
58/61
549/598
49:22
15:55
1060
Mary-Ellen
Miller
F3539
964
80/90
550/598
49:52
16:05
1061
Oliver
Miller
M110
965
24/24
415/435
49:52
16:05
631
Cynthia
Quinton
F5559
966
29/31
551/598
49:53
16:05
1059
Chad
Miller
M3539
967
52/54
416/435
49:53
16:05
216
Barbara
Duncan
F6064
968
13/16
552/598
49:55
16:06
1108
Steve
Wyma
M5559
969
25/25
417/435
50:10
16:11
512
Heather
Miller
F3034
970
75/83
553/598
50:36
16:19
625
Susannah
Preece
F5054
971
46/54
554/598
50:41
16:21
38
Debbie
Ashworth
F5054
972
47/54
555/598
50:44
16:22
200
Sumyr
Dehart
F5054
973
48/54
556/598
50:45
16:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
735
Rodderick
Smith
M2529
974
27/29
418/435
50:49
16:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after