Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fishers YMCA Wishbone 5K
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Senior Stroll
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wishbone
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
912
Monica
Sonntag
F 40-49
920
99/104
474/507
56:10
18:07
1084
Nicholas
Wood
M 10-19
921
111/112
447/460
56:10
18:07
468
Kylie
Jarvis
F 10-19
922
91/94
475/507
56:10
18:07
1082
Hope
Wood
F 10-19
923
92/94
476/507
56:10
18:07
918
Suzanne
Spellman
F 40-49
924
100/104
477/507
56:16
18:09
916
Bill
Spellman
M 70 UP
925
6/6
448/460
56:18
18:10
735
Laura
Passon
F 50-59
926
65/74
478/507
56:22
18:11
734
Keith
Passon
M 60-69
927
22/23
449/460
56:24
18:12
579
Mary
Maas
F 50-59
928
66/74
479/507
56:26
18:12
79
Brooklyn
Boyle
F 01-09
929
17/18
480/507
56:37
18:16
217
Dawn
Drew
F 60-69
930
20/24
481/507
56:41
18:17
604
Sue
Maple
F 60-69
931
21/24
482/507
56:50
18:20
397
Will
Harling
M 20-29
932
49/50
450/460
56:55
18:22
427
Angie
Hug
F 50-59
933
67/74
483/507
56:56
18:22
396
Garry
Harling
M 50-59
934
64/67
451/460
56:57
18:22
909
Heather
Sonntag
F 40-49
935
101/104
484/507
57:20
18:30
908
Eric
Sonntag
M 50-59
936
65/67
452/460
57:22
18:31
554
Danielle
Landis
F 40-49
937
102/104
485/507
57:28
18:33
1031
Dana
Vogel
F 50-59
938
68/74
486/507
57:29
18:33
862
Amy
Seeds
F 30-39
939
104/108
487/507
57:29
18:33
167
Mary
Coombs
F 60-69
940
22/24
488/507
57:31
18:34
714
Patty
Nikolov
F 60-69
941
23/24
489/507
57:34
18:34
968
Janet
Tamer
F 60-69
942
24/24
490/507
57:34
18:35
713
Paige
Nikolov
F 20-29
943
82/83
491/507
57:37
18:35
715
Peter
Nikolov
M 20-29
944
50/50
453/460
57:37
18:36
390
Mitchell
Hardin
M 10-19
945
112/112
454/460
57:43
18:38
1252
John
Dury
M 60-69
946
23/23
455/460
57:44
18:38
391
Paula
Hardin
F 40-49
947
103/104
492/507
57:45
18:38
1008
Geri
Trummel
F 50-59
948
69/74
493/507
57:54
18:41
1011
Marjorie
Trummel
F 50-59
949
70/74
494/507
57:55
18:41
1006
Dave
Trummel
M 50-59
950
66/67
456/460
57:55
18:41
54
Graham
Blackburn
M 01-09
951
29/29
457/460
57:57
18:42
55
Joe
Blackburn
M 30-39
952
84/85
458/460
57:59
18:43
53
Claire
Blackburn
F 01-09
953
18/18
495/507
57:59
18:43
52
Amanda
Blackburn
F 30-39
954
105/108
496/507
58:07
18:45
366
Emma
Grable
F 10-19
955
93/94
497/507
58:08
18:45
65
Stephanie
Boone
F 30-39
956
106/108
498/507
58:08
18:45
572
Sheila
Loveland-Miller
F 50-59
957
71/74
499/507
58:12
18:47
699
Noa
Murray
F 10-19
958
94/94
500/507
58:24
18:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
696
Kimberlee
Murray
F 40-49
959
104/104
501/507
58:24
18:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after