Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3847
Zeena
Rivera
F 20-29
1248
271/471
677/1546
37:35.60
12:07
4752
Allison
Buckland
F 20-29
1249
272/471
678/1546
37:36.23
12:07
3202
Audrey
Knutsen
F 20-29
1250
273/471
679/1546
37:38.80
12:08
3203
Marci
Knutsen
F 50-59
1251
55/199
680/1546
37:39.78
12:08
3438
Colleen
McKinney
F 30-39
1252
146/334
681/1546
37:42.16
12:09
3137
Samia
Kazi
F 20-29
1253
274/471
682/1546
37:43.24
12:09
895
Cristina
Rice
F 20-29
1254
275/471
683/1546
37:43.35
12:09
2756
Sean
Gehrke
M 30-39
1255
106/185
572/937
37:44.29
12:10
3744
Tuvy
Pham
F 30-39
1256
147/334
684/1546
37:45.30
12:10
4406
You Jun
Wu
M 20-29
1257
176/248
573/937
37:46
12:10
2718
Eve
French
F 10-19
1258
100/162
685/1546
37:46.83
12:10
2512
Riza
Daza
F 40-49
1259
81/236
686/1546
37:49.52
12:11
3868
Joscelyn
Rompogren
F 30-39
1260
148/334
687/1546
37:50.51
12:12
3113
Cynthia
Kadoshima
F 50-59
1261
56/199
688/1546
37:50.85
12:12
3318
Emily
Litterer
F 20-29
1262
276/471
689/1546
37:51.44
12:12
2762
Moritz
Gellner
M 20-29
1263
177/248
574/937
37:52.35
12:12
3584
Thu
Nguyen
F 20-29
1264
277/471
690/1546
37:53.60
12:12
2818
Unknown
Unknown
NO AGE
1265
13/28
575/937
37:53.75
12:13
3220
John
Kranick
M 60-69
1266
24/61
576/937
37:54.24
12:13
3312
Yi Chun
Lin
F 20-29
1267
278/471
691/1546
37:55.70
12:13
4678
Amber
Turner
F 30-39
1268
149/334
692/1546
37:55.77
12:13
2403
Lin
Chia-Chun
M 20-29
1269
178/248
577/937
37:55.79
12:13
4425
Juliet
Yeasting
F 50-59
1270
57/199
693/1546
37:57.11
12:14
4054
Bernadette
Starin
F 40-49
1271
82/236
694/1546
37:57.22
12:14
4418
Marcia
Yanuss
F 60-69
1272
14/99
695/1546
37:58.29
12:14
4512
Katie
Spears
F 20-29
1273
279/471
696/1546
37:59.41
12:14
3293
Trevor
Leseman
M 20-29
1274
179/248
578/937
38:00.01
12:15
3609
Thomas
Norwood
M 60-69
1275
25/61
579/937
38:05.57
12:16
3134
Ramandeep
Kaur
F 10-19
1276
101/162
697/1546
38:06.17
12:17
3307
Yun-Hsin
Liang
F 20-29
1277
280/471
698/1546
38:06.59
12:17
2704
Alexander
Franke
M 9 UND
1278
18/32
580/937
38:08.79
12:17
3787
Jackie Lynn
Quirante
F 20-29
1279
281/471
699/1546
38:09
12:17
4349
Sheryl
Wilkins
F 50-59
1280
58/199
700/1546
38:09.11
12:17
4530
Benjamin
Kendall
M 30-39
1281
107/185
581/937
38:09.82
12:18
2703
Adrienne
Franke
F 10-19
1282
102/162
701/1546
38:11.33
12:18
2170
David
Beck
M 30-39
1283
108/185
582/937
38:12.75
12:19
2160
Keven
Baumann
M 30-39
1284
109/185
583/937
38:13.17
12:19
4529
Tongtong
Qu
F 20-29
1285
282/471
702/1546
38:13.27
12:19
3753
Victorya
Piehl
F 30-39
1286
150/334
703/1546
38:13.28
12:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
502
Jiaqi
Heng
M 20-29
1287
180/248
584/937
38:16.63
12:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after