Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Eau Claire
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46471
Katie
Marsolek
F19-24
572
42/66
275/515
50:56
10:12
46250
Marah
Harings
F25-29
573
33/52
276/515
51:01
10:13
46653
John
Schierenbeck
M70-99
574
4/6
296/386
51:03
10:13
46658
John
Schmidley
M50-54
575
25/30
297/386
51:03
10:13
46097
Jessy
Cassellius
F30-34
576
34/60
277/515
51:06
10:14
46576
Christine
Plets
F25-29
577
34/52
278/515
51:07
10:14
46010
Amy
Ambelang
F30-34
578
35/60
279/515
51:13
10:15
46700
Amanda
Shelton
F30-34
579
36/60
280/515
51:20
10:16
46546
Teresa
Olson
F50-54
580
16/32
281/515
51:21
10:17
46335
Ginny
Julson
F55-59
581
6/20
282/515
51:27
10:18
46278
Lindsay
Hink
F30-34
582
37/60
283/515
51:28
10:18
46553
Mikayla
Otto
F19-24
583
43/66
284/515
51:33
10:19
46795
Morgan
Van Ryn
F25-29
584
35/52
285/515
51:34
10:19
46897
Brad
Blechinger
M40-44
585
30/37
298/386
51:36
10:20
46783
Whitney
Tomlinson
F19-24
586
44/66
286/515
51:36
10:20
46599
Ali
Quarberg
F19-24
587
45/66
287/515
51:37
10:20
46749
Ben
Swanson
M35-39
588
45/52
299/386
51:39
10:20
46947
Roger
Hermsen
M55-59
589
16/22
300/386
51:40
10:20
46946
Lindsay
Hermsen
F25-29
590
36/52
288/515
51:41
10:21
46777
Steven
Thompson
M55-59
591
17/22
301/386
51:46
10:22
46775
Jane
Thompson
F50-54
592
17/32
289/515
51:46
10:22
46607
Aaron
Rapp
M30-34
593
28/37
302/386
51:47
10:22
46838
Breanna
Wiedenhoeft
F30-34
594
38/60
290/515
51:49
10:22
46751
Tracy
Swanson
F35-39
595
45/81
291/515
51:50
10:22
46840
Molly
Wiedenhoeft
F19-24
596
46/66
292/515
51:51
10:23
46115
Carly
Comerford
F25-29
597
37/52
293/515
51:52
10:23
46831
Garrett
West
M13-14
598
10/13
303/386
51:55
10:23
46774
Deeann
Thompson
F35-39
599
46/81
294/515
51:57
10:24
46778
Tessa
Thompson
F11-12
600
2/5
295/515
51:57
10:24
46232
Sue
Gumz
F50-54
601
18/32
296/515
51:58
10:24
46845
Jennifer
Wiltgen
F40-44
602
30/68
297/515
52:03
10:25
46474
Brittany
Martin
F19-24
603
47/66
298/515
52:07
10:26
46475
Kristy
Martin
F40-44
604
31/68
299/515
52:07
10:26
46659
Wendy
Schmidley
F45-49
605
28/55
300/515
52:08
10:26
46399
Alisa
Lammers
F40-44
606
32/68
301/515
52:09
10:26
46343
Raymond
Kaselau
M40-44
607
31/37
304/386
52:09
10:26
46529
Nadine
Nixon
F45-49
608
29/55
302/515
52:13
10:27
46508
Peter
Morken
M19-24
609
38/46
305/386
52:14
10:27
46995
Ella
Budzinsk
F19-24
610
48/66
303/515
52:14
10:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46642
Tegan
Ruland
F40-44
611
33/68
304/515
52:15
10:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after