Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2017
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Info
July 8, 2017 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Sprint Triathlon Relays
International Triathlon Individuals
International Triathlon Relays
Pewaukee Double
Duathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
452
James
Anheuser
M25-29
88
11/29
65/188
7:38
2:35
52:51
1:52
28:08
1:32:58
60
Lisa
Hollman
F50-54
89
1/9
24/179
7:45
2:00
54:03
1:18
28:08
1:33:04
63
Matt
Kamm
M40-44
90
10/25
66/188
8:19
1:46
55:45
1:10
26:16
1:33:07
98
Tim
Radtke
M50-54
91
4/13
67/188
7:33
2:08
53:56
1:03
28:48
1:33:15
159
Katie
Dishinger
F30-34
92
6/35
25/179
8:21
2:30
57:16
2:02
23:16
1:33:17
224
Rachel
Kuntz
F40-44
93
4/29
26/179
9:04
1:42
52:45
1:12
29:08
1:33:40
565
Jon
Behrends
M60-64
94
2/9
68/188
8:32
1:54
52:07
1:06
30:12
1:33:42
125
Kiersten
Yeazel
F25-29
95
3/21
27/179
7:16
1:07
57:06
1:22
26:54
1:33:44
198
David
Holzer
M45-49
96
11/22
69/188
10:23
2:45
49:30
2:17
29:29
1:34:13
563
Nicole
Zunker
F35-39
97
6/27
28/179
6:43
2:19
56:43
1:28
27:15
1:34:16
173
Evan
Foy
M25-29
98
12/29
70/188
10:21
3:37
53:53
1:02
25:38
1:34:19
310
Erik
Ehrengren
M30-34
99
7/21
71/188
8:10
1:57
57:34
1:22
25:28
1:34:20
540
Megan
Sanfelippo
F35-39
100
7/27
29/179
7:31
1:19
53:49
1:31
30:26
1:34:25
85
David
Miller
M60-64
101
3/9
72/188
8:22
2:26
54:29
1:38
27:56
1:34:38
569
Christopher
Gross
M25-29
102
13/29
73/188
8:50
2:58
53:05
2:42
27:11
1:34:40
122
Matthew
Wanner
M40-44
103
11/25
74/188
7:26
3:03
56:42
1:33
26:09
1:34:42
313
Mary Joy
Hubbs
F60-64
104
1/1
30/179
8:27
1:03
54:30
1:06
29:46
1:34:45
53
Wayne
Griffin
M50-54
105
5/13
75/188
7:22
1:23
53:07
2:24
30:39
1:34:46
83
Ben
Meyers
M25-29
106
14/29
76/188
7:47
2:04
57:23
1:21
26:23
1:34:51
373
Ashton
Keene
F16-19
107
2/10
31/179
10:48
2:21
59:45
1:06
21:13
1:34:59
169
Adam
Fettig
M25-29
108
15/29
77/188
7:40
3:12
55:34
1:15
27:31
1:35:05
454
John
Auchampach
M50-54
109
6/13
78/188
8:43
3:21
54:40
1:37
27:13
1:35:24
149
Anthony
Caprioli
M35-39
110
12/25
79/188
9:54
2:06
53:11
1:34
28:46
1:35:29
500
John
Holborow
M35-39
111
13/25
80/188
8:21
2:35
55:32
1:39
27:40
1:35:40
138
April
Boblin
F25-29
112
4/21
32/179
9:30
2:08
57:50
1:26
25:00
1:35:47
300
Brad
Withington
M35-39
113
14/25
81/188
7:56
2:51
59:05
1:10
24:53
1:35:47
194
Peter
Henry
M40-44
114
12/25
82/188
7:37
2:17
55:15
1:15
29:34
1:35:51
246
Michael
Oconnell
M40-44
115
13/25
83/188
7:46
3:11
59:05
1:09
24:51
1:35:54
432
Julie
Swietlik
F40-44
116
5/29
33/179
7:51
2:18
57:20
1:52
26:48
1:35:55
164
Whitney
Erickson
F35-39
117
8/27
34/179
7:38
2:38
56:47
1:51
27:16
1:35:59
256
Pete
Pronold
M60-64
118
4/9
84/188
9:38
1:34
49:37
2:03
33:15
1:36:00
426
Peter
Schumacher
M20-24
119
4/12
85/188
10:09
2:30
57:18
1:15
25:03
1:36:01
528
Bethany
Mueller
F30-34
120
7/35
35/179
8:45
1:52
56:49
1:48
27:03
1:36:06
400
Jennifer
Moeller
F30-34
121
8/35
36/179
7:08
2:03
57:55
1:45
27:29
1:36:13
376
Jennifer
Kojis
F40-44
122
6/29
37/179
7:48
1:54
56:13
1:45
28:44
1:36:17
141
Heather
Borchardt
F40-44
123
7/29
38/179
7:35
2:13
1:00:04
1:04
25:42
1:36:26
38
Laura
Culhane
F35-39
124
9/27
39/179
9:26
1:41
56:58
2:08
26:30
1:36:30
161
Hannah
Doyle
F16-19
125
3/10
40/179
11:46
1:56
59:31
1:07
22:27
1:36:34
75
Chris
Lodes
M40-44
126
14/25
86/188
10:43
1:57
54:38
1:44
27:50
1:36:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
434
Timothy
Swietlik
M01-15
127
4/8
87/188
8:55
2:47
58:11
0:52
26:37
1:37:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after