Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5179
Korben
Fazzan
M01-14
3090
276/295
1470/1525
56:19
18:08
3819
Aurora
Resop
F20-24
3091
146/150
1621/1712
56:20
18:08
5957
Dennis
Tracy
M70-74
3092
11/13
1471/1525
56:21
18:08
5181
Kat
Koslov
F30-34
3093
161/169
1622/1712
56:21
18:08
6023
Justin
Piccolo
M30-34
3094
120/124
1472/1525
56:21
18:08
5958
Maren
Katsihtis
F40-44
3095
154/168
1623/1712
56:23
18:09
5185
Jaden
Osman
M01-14
3096
277/295
1473/1525
56:28
18:11
5182
Becca
Koslov
F35-39
3097
169/178
1624/1712
56:28
18:11
4193
Scott
Torres
M35-39
3098
104/109
1474/1525
56:29
18:11
5180
Garrett
Fazzan
M01-14
3099
278/295
1475/1525
56:29
18:11
5221
Ariel
Eads
F25-29
3100
158/165
1625/1712
56:36
18:13
5222
Terry
Murawski
M70-74
3101
12/13
1476/1525
56:36
18:14
35
Diane
Kuehl
F70-74
3102
6/6
1626/1712
56:50
18:18
5860
Isabelle
Peterson
F20-24
3103
147/150
1627/1712
56:56
18:20
6381
Korah
Jacob
F15-19
3104
182/187
1628/1712
57:01
18:21
6375
Julie Ann
Lofreddo
F40-44
3105
155/168
1629/1712
57:02
18:22
5823
Debbie
Topel
F50-54
3106
122/127
1630/1712
57:03
18:22
5822
Madeline
Topel
F25-29
3107
159/165
1631/1712
57:03
18:22
4585
Angie
Margis
F35-39
3108
170/178
1632/1712
57:07
18:23
3763
John
Pyeatt
M55-59
3109
96/98
1477/1525
57:07
18:24
4654
Nicholas
Doll
M20-24
3110
124/125
1478/1525
57:13
18:25
1036
Shaneela
Motlani
F35-39
3111
171/178
1633/1712
57:13
18:25
3136
Eve
Manke
F35-39
3112
172/178
1634/1712
57:13
18:25
4655
Marcia
Doll
F45-49
3113
134/141
1635/1712
57:14
18:26
5602
Marissa
Wilson
F20-24
3114
148/150
1636/1712
57:18
18:27
5605
Meghan
Tuohy
F25-29
3115
160/165
1637/1712
57:18
18:27
3733
Gopal
Krishnan
M45-49
3116
130/132
1479/1525
57:20
18:28
760
Amanda
Waterworth
F30-34
3117
162/169
1638/1712
57:23
18:29
4121
Lera
Post
F01-14
3118
220/231
1639/1712
57:24
18:29
5828
Shannon
Hayes
F40-44
3119
156/168
1640/1712
57:31
18:31
759
William
Waterworth
M01-14
3120
279/295
1480/1525
57:32
18:31
6658
Chad
Scherr
M35-39
3121
105/109
1481/1525
57:35
18:32
5583
Nikki
Caya
F15-19
3122
183/187
1641/1712
57:36
18:33
6639
Louise
Guziewski
F75-99
3123
3/3
1642/1712
57:37
18:33
6659
Courtney
Scherr
F35-39
3124
173/178
1643/1712
57:37
18:33
3967
Samuel
Hanke
M01-14
3125
280/295
1482/1525
57:39
18:34
3761
Betsey
Davis
F55-59
3126
102/106
1644/1712
57:46
18:36
3670
John
Bakas
M25-29
3127
117/119
1483/1525
58:05
18:42
3675
Bethany
Sievert
F30-34
3128
163/169
1645/1712
58:06
18:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6148
Jimmy
Yost
M30-34
3129
121/124
1484/1525
58:27
18:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after