Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Packers 5K Run/Walk - 2018
5K Run/Walk
Info
July 21, 2018 in Green Bay, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Athletes with Disabilities
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3629
Grace
Wanie
F19-24
2260
110/130
1216/1654
51:24
16:33
3630
Wanda
Wanie
F45-49
2261
78/117
1217/1654
51:24
16:33
4556
Wendy
Mohr
F50-54
2262
94/142
1218/1654
51:24
16:33
4506
Jessica
Loos Habersetzer
F45-49
2263
79/117
1219/1654
51:29
16:35
4588
Megan
Pelky
F30-34
2264
195/228
1220/1654
51:31
16:35
4229
Sharon
Beckman
F50-54
2265
95/142
1221/1654
51:32
16:35
4228
Mark
Beckman
M55-59
2266
84/112
1044/1249
51:32
16:35
3713
Landon
Seidel
M01-09
2267
37/60
1045/1249
51:32
16:36
3689
Selena
Gonzalez
F13-14
2268
36/39
1222/1654
51:32
16:36
1345
Erin
Karsten
F25-29
2269
172/212
1223/1654
51:38
16:38
1557
Steph
Tel
F25-29
2270
173/212
1224/1654
51:39
16:38
4579
Nancy
Niemi
F50-54
2271
96/142
1225/1654
51:40
16:38
5116
Beth
Pusel
F50-54
2272
97/142
1226/1654
51:41
16:39
5132
Terrilynn
Strode
F55-59
2273
79/131
1227/1654
51:41
16:39
4617
Jean
Rappold
F60-64
2274
49/92
1228/1654
51:43
16:39
4278
David
Carter
M40-44
2275
71/75
1046/1249
51:43
16:39
3552
Elizabeth
Schuettpelz
F30-34
2276
196/228
1229/1654
51:47
16:40
4448
Elizabeth
Kniess
F30-34
2277
197/228
1230/1654
51:48
16:41
4651
Michelle
Rohr
F40-44
2278
103/143
1231/1654
51:50
16:41
4431
Silas
Jensen
M01-09
2279
38/60
1047/1249
51:54
16:43
4650
Larry
Rohr
M50-54
2280
73/91
1048/1249
51:55
16:43
4576
Margaret
Nelson
F35-39
2281
166/202
1232/1654
51:59
16:44
4263
Willy
Brucks
M01-09
2282
39/60
1049/1249
51:59
16:44
4217
Betty
Aro
F65-69
2283
19/42
1233/1654
51:59
16:44
3278
Audra
Glass
F15-18
2284
41/52
1234/1654
52:02
16:45
3697
Leah
Jansen
F19-24
2285
111/130
1235/1654
52:03
16:45
4613
Carla
Rader-Johnson
F55-59
2286
80/131
1236/1654
52:05
16:46
4507
Tentche
Lor
M10-12
2287
64/70
1050/1249
52:08
16:47
4813
Tommy
Xiong
M20-24
2288
52/59
1051/1249
52:09
16:47
4849
Bryan
Xiong
M20-24
2289
53/59
1052/1249
52:09
16:48
3159
Kristin
Bintz
F40-44
2290
104/143
1237/1654
52:10
16:48
4259
Patricia
Brown
F65-69
2291
20/42
1238/1654
52:10
16:48
3633
Brett
Weber
M13-14
2292
55/58
1053/1249
52:11
16:48
3635
Jessica
Weber
F10-12
2293
48/54
1239/1654
52:12
16:48
3311
Carol
Heuring
F45-49
2294
80/117
1240/1654
52:14
16:49
4218
Don
Aro
M65-69
2295
24/37
1054/1249
52:17
16:50
3523
Sandra
Roberts
F45-49
2296
81/117
1241/1654
52:19
16:51
4750
Cj
Tiedt
M01-09
2297
40/60
1055/1249
52:25
16:53
3269
Amy
Funk
F50-54
2298
98/142
1242/1654
52:31
16:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3544
Dawn
Schertz
F45-49
2299
82/117
1243/1654
52:31
16:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after