Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sunriver 10K/5K For A Cause
5K
Info
August 31, 2019 in Sunriver, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
Half Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
218
Annie
McGuffin
F1519
40
2/4
10/134
26:27.09
8:32
88
Kaden
Loftus
M0114
41
5/26
31/93
27:08.08
8:45
1079
Patty
Glick
F5559
42
1/12
11/134
27:09.03
8:45
136
Shane
Coleman
M4044
43
3/8
32/93
27:10
8:45
208
John
Maitre
M5559
44
1/6
33/93
27:20.01
8:48
105
Katelyn
Anderson
F2024
45
1/2
12/134
27:20.06
8:49
191
Joel
Johnson
M5054
46
2/6
34/93
27:56
9:00
205
Steve
Lindsey
M4549
47
4/8
35/93
28:03.01
9:02
215
Sophia
McCart
F0114
48
4/31
13/134
28:24.03
9:09
213
Emma
McCart
F0114
49
5/31
14/134
28:24.04
9:09
148
Gracie
Crockett
F0114
50
6/31
15/134
28:25.09
9:10
147
Barton
Crockett
M5054
51
3/6
36/93
28:27.09
9:10
146
Jaida
Crieley
F0114
52
7/31
16/134
28:28.09
9:11
138
Ian
Colquhoun
M0114
53
6/26
37/93
28:42.04
9:15
275
Megan
Villagomez
F4044
54
2/15
17/134
28:59.03
9:20
119
Tap
Bowman
M3539
55
4/10
38/93
29:10.04
9:24
226
Gail
Mithoff
F4549
56
1/16
18/134
29:13.07
9:25
254
Sue
Ripp
F6064
57
1/6
19/134
29:14.08
9:25
253
Halle
Reiter
F0114
58
8/31
20/134
29:16.05
9:26
79
Jenna
Wilson
F3034
59
2/10
21/134
29:17.01
9:26
252
David
Reiter
M4044
60
4/8
39/93
29:17.03
9:26
144
Ryan
Cosgrove
M0114
61
7/26
40/93
29:32.05
9:31
77
Vonnie
Wignall
F6569
62
2/8
22/134
29:33.02
9:31
111
Kevin
Baird
M3539
63
5/10
41/93
29:43.05
9:35
246
Grace
Porraz
F4549
64
2/16
23/134
29:55.09
9:39
125
Hudson
Brown
M0114
65
8/26
42/93
29:59.09
9:40
95
Georgia
Behrens
F0114
66
9/31
24/134
30:12
9:44
155
Davis
Denard
M0114
67
9/26
43/93
30:15.07
9:45
344
Emerson
Flynn
M0114
68
10/26
44/93
30:17.01
9:45
555
Kai
Lindsey
M0114
69
11/26
45/93
30:17.03
9:45
157
Patrick
Denard
M3539
70
6/10
46/93
30:19.01
9:46
154
Annalise
Denard
F0114
71
10/31
25/134
30:24.04
9:48
84
Chris
Thompson
M5559
72
2/6
47/93
30:26.02
9:48
156
Marion
Denard
F4044
73
3/15
26/134
30:27.08
9:49
341
Jerry
Stevens
M6064
74
2/3
48/93
30:35.08
9:51
255
Owen
Rohde
M1519
75
14/14
49/93
31:06.02
10:01
177
Ashlea
Haehl
F3034
76
3/10
27/134
31:21.01
10:06
114
Charlotte
Beveridge
F0114
77
11/31
28/134
31:24.09
10:07
149
Cameron
Cronkhite
M2024
78
3/3
50/93
31:28.05
10:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
195
Elliot
Kelley
M0114
79
12/26
51/93
31:38.03
10:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after