Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Little Kings Mile - 2014
1 Mile
Info
May 2, 2014 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
1 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
45561
Megan
Boyle
F3034
946
84/113
387/545
9:47
46321
Jessica
Weldishofer
F3034
947
85/113
388/545
9:47
46685
Molly
Brandes
F0113
948
3/3
389/545
9:47
46055
Diana
Noyes
F4044
949
47/68
390/545
9:48
45923
Stephen
Lenz
M2529
950
98/104
558/618
9:48
46088
Emily
Piercey
F3034
951
86/113
391/545
9:48
46353
Rachel
Wurtz
F3034
952
87/113
392/545
9:48
45500
Tammy
Barth-Oakes
F3539
953
66/97
393/545
9:48
45716
Colleen
Fedders
F3034
954
88/113
394/545
9:48
45491
Elizabeth
Banta
F3034
955
89/113
395/545
9:49
45821
Katie
Holtmann
F3034
956
90/113
396/545
9:49
46226
Emily
Spearman
F3034
957
91/113
397/545
9:50
45655
Ivona
Cruze
F3539
958
67/97
398/545
9:50
45570
Don
Breeding
M5054
959
44/52
559/618
9:50
46436
Kim
Lindsay
F3539
960
68/97
399/545
9:50
45569
Deanna
Breeding
F4549
961
33/49
400/545
9:51
45836
Pam
Hugen
F5559
962
8/13
401/545
9:51
46334
Paul
Wimbert
M5054
963
45/52
560/618
9:52
45969
Wally
McCann
M4549
964
62/68
561/618
9:52
45910
Nicholas
Larosa
F3539
965
69/97
402/545
9:52
46359
Anne
Young
F5559
966
9/13
403/545
9:53
45777
Jennifer
Guilkey
F2529
967
87/103
404/545
9:53
46408
Michael
Gibson
M2529
968
99/104
562/618
9:53
46101
Bernardita
Rademacher
F3539
969
70/97
405/545
9:53
46453
Geoffrey
Oberhaus
M4044
970
71/79
563/618
9:54
46064
Amber
Palassis
F2529
971
88/103
406/545
9:54
45643
Niki
Courtade
F2529
972
89/103
407/545
9:54
45956
Adam
Martin
M3034
973
105/111
564/618
9:55
45829
Martin
Hovey
M60UP
974
23/24
565/618
9:55
46197
Teri
Shackleford
F5054
975
23/39
408/545
9:55
45691
Jennifer
Drobney
F2529
976
90/103
409/545
9:55
46076
Maria
Peerzada
F1419
977
8/9
410/545
9:55
46504
Carol
Eustace
F60UP
978
5/10
411/545
9:56
46371
Keri
Amberger
F4549
979
34/49
412/545
9:57
46686
Katrina
Wright
F2529
980
91/103
413/545
9:57
46296
Robin
Verdon
F3539
981
71/97
414/545
9:57
46482
Laura
Vedder
F3539
982
72/97
415/545
9:58
46519
Jana
Falknor
F4044
983
48/68
416/545
9:58
46687
Andrew
Wright
M3539
984
84/94
566/618
9:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
45890
Sarah
Kokenge
F60UP
985
6/10
417/545
9:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after